• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25 sep. 09:30S.C. Elshout E1# (g) - Dongen E1# (g)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    25 sep. 10:25S.C. Elshout D1 (g) - Blauw Wit D1# (g)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    25 sep. 11:00GHV E1 (g) - S.C. Elshout E2 (g)naast De Wissel (V)GOIRLE
    26 sep. 10:45handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)Waspik (V)WASPIK
    26 sep. 11:00S.C. Elshout DS1 (d) - MOK DS1 (d)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    26 sep. 12:15Helios '72 DA1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DA1 (d)De Stigt (V)UDEN
    2 okt. 09:45HV Bommelerwaard D1# (g) - S.C. Elshout D1 (g)De RingZALTBOMMEL
    2 okt. 12:00S.C. Elshout F1 (g) - Avanti F1 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    2 okt. 12:20S.C. Elshout F1 (g) - Dynamico F1 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    2 okt. 12:30S.C. Elshout E2 (g) - HV Bommelerwaard E1 (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    2 okt. 13:00White Demons F1# (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    2 okt. 17:45Heerle DC1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)De OmganckWOUW
    2 okt. 19:00S.C. Elshout DS3 (d) - Taxandria DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    3 okt. 10:00S.C. Elshout DA1 (d) - H.C.B. '92 DA1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    3 okt. 11:15S.C. Elshout DS2 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    3 okt. 12:30S.C. Elshout DS4 (d) - HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    3 okt. 12:35Heerle DC2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC2 (d)De OmganckWOUW
    3 okt. 13:45S.C. Elshout DS1 (d) - Groene Ster DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    9 okt. 09:30White Demons E1 (g) - S.C. Elshout E1# (g)'t RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    9 okt. 09:30GHV E2 (g) - S.C. Elshout E2 (g)De WisselGOIRLE
    9 okt. 10:45S.C. Elshout D1 (g) - Dynamico D3 (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    9 okt. 11:30S.C. Elshout DC2 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    10 okt. 10:30HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS3 (d)De RingZALTBOMMEL
    10 okt. 13:05GHV DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS1 (d)De WisselGOIRLE
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS1 (d)29 - 8
    19 sep.Blauw Wit DC1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DC2 (d)6 - 4
    19 sep.S.C. Elshout DA1 (d) - Habo '95 DA1 (d)14 - 18
    18 sep.S.C. Elshout DC1# (d) - White Demons DC1 (d)21 - 16
    18 sep.Dynamico D1# (g) - S.C. Elshout D1 (g)22 - 9
    16 sep.S.C. Elshout DMW1 (d) - White Demons DMW1 (d)9 - 13
    12 sep.Avanti DC1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)8 - 33
    12 sep.Apollo DA1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DA1 (d)15 - 10
    12 sep.S.C. Elshout DS1 (d) - H.V.M. DS1 (d)17 - 30
    11 sep.S.C. Elshout DC2 (d) - H.C.B. DC1# (d)11 - 17
    11 sep.S.C. Elshout D1 (g) - Avanti D1 (g)9 - 21