Home
Programma
Programma
Zaalprogramma
Veldprogramma
Trainingen
Zaal
DS1
DS2
DS3
DS4
DMW1
DB1
DB2
C1
D1
D2
E1
F1
Veld
DB1
DB2
C1
D1
D2
E1
Beach
Agenda
Clubinfo
Algemene info voor leden
Leeftijdsindeling en contributie
Vrijwilligerssysteem
Scheidsrechters
Gedragsregels
Privacy beleid
Huishoudelijk reglement
Sponsorkliks
Contact
Contactformulier
Aanmelden
Afmelden
Commissies
Sponsoren
HandbalNL app
Home
Programma
+
Zaalprogramma
Veldprogramma
Trainingen
Zaal
+
DS1
DS2
DS3
DS4
DMW1
DB1
DB2
C1
D1
D2
E1
F1
Veld
+
DB1
DB2
C1
D1
D2
E1
Beach
Agenda
Clubinfo
+
Algemene info voor leden
Leeftijdsindeling en contributie
Vrijwilligerssysteem
Scheidsrechters
Gedragsregels
Privacy beleid
Huishoudelijk reglement
Sponsorkliks
Contact
+
Contactformulier
Aanmelden
Afmelden
Commissies
Sponsoren
HandbalNL app
Veldprogramma
Wedstrijddatum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Plaats
Details
11 mei. 09:00
Dynamico D1 (g) - S.C. Elshout D1# (g)
't Vijfeiken (V)
HEESCH
12 mei. 09:30
Roef D1 (g) - S.C. Elshout D2 (g)
Stokeind (V)
MOERGESTEL
12 mei. 09:30
Roef E2 (g) - S.C. Elshout E1 (g)
Stokeind (V)
MOERGESTEL
12 mei. 13:00
H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DB1# (d)
Sportpark Kloosterweg
RAAMSDONKSVEER
12 mei. 13:10
Avanti DC2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1 (d)
Duinzicht/de Schakel
DRUNEN
25 mei. 09:15
S.C. Elshout E1 (g) - Blauw Wit E2 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
25 mei. 10:10
S.C. Elshout D1# (g) - Taxandria D1 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
25 mei. 11:00
S.C. Elshout DC1 (d) - Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
26 mei. 09:30
Avanti F1 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (d)
Duinzicht/de Schakel
DRUNEN
26 mei. 10:10
S.C. Elshout F1 (d) - Dynamico F1 (g)
Duinzicht/de Schakel
DRUNEN
26 mei. 10:30
S.C. Elshout DB1# (d) - Groene Ster DB1 (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
26 mei. 10:30
S.C. Elshout F1 (d) - Blauw Wit F1 (g)
Duinzicht/de Schakel
DRUNEN
1 juni 10:30
GHV D2 (g) - S.C. Elshout D2 (g)
naast De Wissel (V)
GOIRLE
1 juni 11:30
GHV D1 (g) - S.C. Elshout D1# (g)
naast De Wissel (V)
GOIRLE
2 juni 10:00
Orion R DB1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DB1# (d)
Achter de Vijfsprong
RUCPHEN
2 juni 11:00
Avanti E1 (g) - S.C. Elshout E1 (g)
Duinzicht/de Schakel
DRUNEN
2 juni 14:10
Dongen DC1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1 (d)
't Theehuis
DONGEN
8 juni 09:00
S.C. Elshout F1 (d) - Dynamico F1 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 09:20
Avanti F1 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 09:40
Blauw Wit F1 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 10:00
S.C. Elshout F1 (d) - Avanti F2 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 10:30
S.C. Elshout E1 (g) - Dongen E5 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 11:25
S.C. Elshout D2 (g) - Avanti D2 (g)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
8 juni 12:15
S.C. Elshout DC1 (d) - Swift DC1# (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
9 juni 10:30
S.C. Elshout DB1# (d) - Internos DB1# (d)
Den Donk Elshout
ELSHOUT
16 juni 12:00
R.H.V. D2 (g) - S.C. Elshout D2 (g)
De Vijf Eiken
RIJEN
16 juni 13:00
Dongen D1 (g) - S.C. Elshout D1# (g)
't Theehuis
DONGEN
16 juni 13:50
R.H.V. DB1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DB1# (d)
De Vijf Eiken
RIJEN