Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Helios '72 DS1 Frishert, J 12-13
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 M.H.V. '81 DS3 19-9
C 17-02-2019 13:15 HC Zeeland DS2 Elshout DS4 10-0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Helios '72 DB1 11-10
C 16-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DS3 Tremeg DS2 14-17
C 16-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1# 19-20
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Helios '72 DC1 18-13
C 16-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2 16-14
C 16-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E1 9-11
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# G.H.V. F2 27-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 1-8
C 11-02-2019 20:00 Desk DMW1 Elshout DMW1 17-3
C 10-02-2019 13:30 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 Keulen, F van 23-18
C 10-02-2019 12:40 United Breda DS3 Elshout DS2 18-16
C 10-02-2019 16:30 Aristos DS3 Elshout DS3 9-15
C 10-02-2019 14:45 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS4 42-5
C 10-02-2019 14:50 The Flyers DC1# Elshout C1 18-15
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit D1 Elshout D1 14-14
C 10-02-2019 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1# 0-9
C 10-02-2019 10:30 Internos F3 Elshout F2 8-3
C 09-02-2019 15:30 Handbal Someren DB1# Elshout DB1 12-11
C 09-02-2019 09:15 White Demons E1 Elshout E1# 27-3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 Gemert, R van 23-18
C 03-02-2019 11:15 Elshout DS2 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 21-13
C 03-02-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Novitas DS1 15-29
C 03-02-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1# 15-7
C 02-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zephyr DS1 16-17
C 02-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DA1# HC Schoten (B) DA1 12-13
C 02-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# 17-16
C 02-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E2 8-11
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 12-9
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 3-13
C 27-01-2019 13:20 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Elshout DS1 Schillemans, T 24-18
C 27-01-2019 15:50 Habo '95 DS3 Elshout DS2 31-13
C 27-01-2019 10:00 Lido DS2 Elshout DS3 Kort, R de 7-18
C 27-01-2019 16:50 Groene Ster DS2 Elshout DS4 27-7
C 27-01-2019 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 Elshout DA1# 18-13
C 27-01-2019 vervallen Habo Elshout C1
C 26-01-2019 16:50 PSV Handbal DB1 Elshout DB1 12-12
C 26-01-2019 18:20 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 Elshout C1 25-5
C 26-01-2019 17:15 Desk D1# Elshout D1 6-15
C 26-01-2019 vervallen Desk E1 Elshout E1#
C 26-01-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 Elshout F1# 7-8
C 26-01-2019 15:30 Desk F1 Elshout F2 9-7
C 20-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Dongen DS2 Mangnus, S 22-20
C 20-01-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 H.V.M. DS1
C 20-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS4 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 8-36
C 20-01-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Bergeijk DB1 13-10
C 19-01-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Lido DS1 19-16
C 19-01-2019 20:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1# 17-12
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Swift DC1 13-21
C 19-01-2019 10:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 9-14
C 19-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Avanti E1 6-14
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 17-5
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 5-5
C 15-01-2019 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DMW1 21-3
C 14-01-2019 19:45 K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 Elshout DS3 16-10
C 13-01-2019 14:00 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Stroek, J 13-17
C 13-01-2019 16:00 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS4 21-6
C 13-01-2019 10:00 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 Elshout DA1# 29-20
C 13-01-2019 11:00 Habo Elshout DB1 6-12
C 13-01-2019 09:45 Taxandria D1# Elshout D1 17-15
C 12-01-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 Elshout DS2
C 12-01-2019 18:50 G.H.V. DS2 Elshout DS3 3-20
C 12-01-2019 18:30 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM DC2 Elshout C1 21-18
C 12-01-2019 11:35 Roef E1# Elshout E1# 25-4
C 12-01-2019 11:00 Dongen F1# Elshout F1# 13-7
C 12-01-2019 09:50 Roef F1 Elshout F2 17-7
C 06-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS1 O.H.C. '01 Keulen, F van 24-22
C 06-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 9-14
C 06-01-2019 12:25 Elshout DB1 M.H.V. 18-14
C 05-01-2019 18:00 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 28-10
C 05-01-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Mixed-Up DA1# 22-14
C 05-01-2019 11:25 Elshout C1 Bergeijk DC1 4-12
C 05-01-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 DOS 15-26
C 05-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 7-10
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Avanti F4 21-0
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 R.H.V. F1 3-9
C 16-12-2018 13:30 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. Braspenning, J 16-20
C 16-12-2018 12:15 Elshout DS2 Achilles 11-11
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Elshout DS4 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 10-12
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Desk DA1# Elshout DA1# 20-17
C 16-12-2018 11:15 Elshout DB1 Aristos DB1# 18-8
C 15-12-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Groesbeeks Glorie DS2 17-21
C 15-12-2018 10:45 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# 20-16
C 15-12-2018 09:45 Elshout E1# DOS 3-18
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1# 11-5
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F2 Taxandria F3# 4-9
C 11-12-2018 21:00 O.H.C. Elshout DMW1 13-3
C 09-12-2018 12:25 United Breda DS2 Elshout DS1 Kamp, F 14-21
C 09-12-2018 13:35 Blauw Wit DS2 Elshout DS2 15-20
C 09-12-2018 13:40 Jupiter Elshout DS3 10-15
C 09-12-2018 12:35 Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 Elshout C1 29-6
C 09-12-2018 10:45 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1# 13-5
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1# Elshout F1# 11-7
C 08-12-2018 20:50 United Breda/Orion R DS4 Elshout DS4 32-9
C 08-12-2018 16:25 DOS Elshout DB1 12-11
C 08-12-2018 11:20 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 6-15
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Elshout DS1 Huijgens, W 14-21
C 02-12-2018 15:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Elshout DS2 7-19
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Helios '72 DS1 Frishert, J 12-13
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 M.H.V. '81 DS3 19-9
C 17-02-2019 13:15 HC Zeeland DS2 Elshout DS4 10-0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Helios '72 DB1 11-10
C 16-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DS3 Tremeg DS2 14-17
C 16-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1# 19-20
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Helios '72 DC1 18-13
C 16-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2 16-14
C 16-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E1 9-11
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# G.H.V. F2 27-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 1-8
C 11-02-2019 20:00 Desk DMW1 Elshout DMW1 17-3
C 10-02-2019 13:30 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 Keulen, F van 23-18
C 10-02-2019 12:40 United Breda DS3 Elshout DS2 18-16
C 10-02-2019 16:30 Aristos DS3 Elshout DS3 9-15
C 10-02-2019 14:45 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS4 42-5
C 10-02-2019 14:50 The Flyers DC1# Elshout C1 18-15
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit D1 Elshout D1 14-14
C 10-02-2019 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1# 0-9
C 10-02-2019 10:30 Internos F3 Elshout F2 8-3
C 09-02-2019 15:30 Handbal Someren DB1# Elshout DB1 12-11
C 09-02-2019 09:15 White Demons E1 Elshout E1# 27-3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 Gemert, R van 23-18
C 03-02-2019 11:15 Elshout DS2 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 21-13
C 03-02-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Novitas DS1 15-29
C 03-02-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1# 15-7
C 02-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zephyr DS1 16-17
C 02-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DA1# HC Schoten (B) DA1 12-13
C 02-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# 17-16
C 02-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E2 8-11
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 12-9
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 3-13
C 27-01-2019 13:20 Software Society/Avanti DS1 Elshout DS1 Schillemans, T 24-18
C 27-01-2019 15:50 Habo '95 DS3 Elshout DS2 31-13
C 27-01-2019 10:00 Lido DS2 Elshout DS3 Kort, R de 7-18
C 27-01-2019 16:50 Groene Ster DS2 Elshout DS4 27-7
C 27-01-2019 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 Elshout DA1# 18-13
C 27-01-2019 vervallen Habo Elshout C1
C 26-01-2019 16:50 PSV Handbal DB1 Elshout DB1 12-12
C 26-01-2019 18:20 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 Elshout C1 25-5
C 26-01-2019 17:15 Desk D1# Elshout D1 6-15
C 26-01-2019 vervallen Desk E1 Elshout E1#
C 26-01-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 Elshout F1# 7-8
C 26-01-2019 15:30 Desk F1 Elshout F2 9-7
C 20-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Dongen DS2 Mangnus, S 22-20
C 20-01-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 H.V.M. DS1
C 20-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS4 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 8-36
C 20-01-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Bergeijk DB1 13-10
C 19-01-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Lido DS1 19-16
C 19-01-2019 20:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1# 17-12
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Swift DC1 13-21
C 19-01-2019 10:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 9-14
C 19-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Avanti E1 6-14
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 17-5
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 5-5
C 15-01-2019 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DMW1 21-3
C 14-01-2019 19:45 K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 Elshout DS3 16-10
C 13-01-2019 14:00 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Stroek, J 13-17
C 13-01-2019 16:00 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS4 21-6
C 13-01-2019 10:00 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 Elshout DA1# 29-20
C 13-01-2019 11:00 Habo Elshout DB1 6-12
C 13-01-2019 09:45 Taxandria D1# Elshout D1 17-15
C 12-01-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 Elshout DS2
C 12-01-2019 18:50 G.H.V. DS2 Elshout DS3 3-20
C 12-01-2019 18:30 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM DC2 Elshout C1 21-18
C 12-01-2019 11:35 Roef E1# Elshout E1# 25-4
C 12-01-2019 11:00 Dongen F1# Elshout F1# 13-7
C 12-01-2019 09:50 Roef F1 Elshout F2 17-7
C 06-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS1 O.H.C. '01 Keulen, F van 24-22
C 06-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 9-14
C 06-01-2019 12:25 Elshout DB1 M.H.V. 18-14
C 05-01-2019 18:00 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 28-10
C 05-01-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Mixed-Up DA1# 22-14
C 05-01-2019 11:25 Elshout C1 Bergeijk DC1 4-12
C 05-01-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 DOS 15-26
C 05-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 7-10
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Avanti F4 21-0
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 R.H.V. F1 3-9
C 16-12-2018 13:30 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. Braspenning, J 16-20
C 16-12-2018 12:15 Elshout DS2 Achilles 11-11
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Elshout DS4 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 10-12
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Desk DA1# Elshout DA1# 20-17
C 16-12-2018 11:15 Elshout DB1 Aristos DB1# 18-8
C 15-12-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Groesbeeks Glorie DS2 17-21
C 15-12-2018 10:45 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# 20-16
C 15-12-2018 09:45 Elshout E1# DOS 3-18
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1# 11-5
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F2 Taxandria F3# 4-9
C 11-12-2018 21:00 O.H.C. Elshout DMW1 13-3
C 09-12-2018 12:25 United Breda DS2 Elshout DS1 Kamp, F 14-21
C 09-12-2018 13:35 Blauw Wit DS2 Elshout DS2 15-20
C 09-12-2018 13:40 Jupiter Elshout DS3 10-15
C 09-12-2018 12:35 Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 Elshout C1 29-6
C 09-12-2018 10:45 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1# 13-5
C 09-12-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1# Elshout F1# 11-7
C 08-12-2018 20:50 United Breda/Orion R DS4 Elshout DS4 32-9
C 08-12-2018 16:25 DOS Elshout DB1 12-11
C 08-12-2018 11:20 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 6-15
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Elshout DS1 Huijgens, W 14-21
C 02-12-2018 15:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Elshout DS2 7-19
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven