Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Bongers, H
C 21-11-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 Mixed-Up DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DMW1
C 19-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Mangnus, S… (+2) 17-12
C 19-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 18-33
C 19-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-3
C 18-11-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 27-8
C 18-11-2017 09:55 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 24-5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-11-2017 13:00 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 17-13
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Roef DB1# Elshout DB1 15-21
C 12-11-2017 12:35 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E2
C 11-11-2017 19:45 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Gemert, R van 18-25
C 11-11-2017 20:25 H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2 15-29
C 11-11-2017 18:45 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA1 7-14
C 11-11-2017 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 12-20
C 11-11-2017 17:05 DOS '80 D2 Elshout D1 6-12
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1
C 07-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DMW1 MOK DMW1 Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter) 7-14
C 05-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Handbal Someren DS1 Oomen, P… (+2) 15-18
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-11
C 05-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DA1 Handbal Someren DA1# Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 12-13
C 05-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Evy van den Besselaar (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 15-5
C 04-11-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 04-11-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-10
C 04-11-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 HVM D2# Natasja Rommen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-11
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 04-11-2017 09:55 Elshout E2 Roef E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 04-11-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 29-10-2017 12:10 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 12-17
C 29-10-2017 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-19
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA2 Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 24-10
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Delta Sport DB1 # Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 12-6
C 28-10-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 28-10-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 Heerle DC2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-9
C 28-10-2017 14:05 Groene Ster D2 Elshout D1 15-17
C 28-10-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 Elshout E2 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 HVM F1# Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-10-2017 14:45 H.V.M. DS2 Elshout DS3 18-15
C 15-10-2017 17:05 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-10
C 15-10-2017 12:55 Taxandria DS2 Elshout DS3 13-13
C 15-10-2017 13:00 H.C.G. DA1# Elshout DA1 15-11
C 15-10-2017 11:45 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout DB1 17-8
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Dongen F1 Elshout F1
C 14-10-2017 20:15 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Sanden, H van der 16-20
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOS '80 DC2 Elshout DC1 7-14
C 14-10-2017 10:00 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D2 Jessie Lommers (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-5
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Elshout E2 Blauw Wit E1 Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 10-10-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 7-10
C 08-10-2017 13:20 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Slegers, R 15-22
C 08-10-2017 vervallen Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 M.H.V. '81 DA1 Anouk Eekels (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 12-43
C 08-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Goodflooring HMC/HVM DB2# Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 19-8
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Elshout DC1 Internos DC3 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 27-5
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Elshout D1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Anouk vd Aa (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 27-7
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Marit Smits (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2017 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Avanti DMW1 7-11
C 01-10-2017 11:50 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS2 19-11
C 01-10-2017 13:30 Habo '95 DA1 Elshout DA1 16-14
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1 11-10
C 01-10-2017 11:00 Desk DC1# Elshout DC1 8-8
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 30-09-2017 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Vrande, H van der 26-18
C 30-09-2017 16:50 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E1
C 26-09-2017 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Elshout DMW1 20-7
C 24-09-2017 11:05 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA2# Henriette van Noort - van Iersel (Zaal/veldwacht) 29-8
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 9-13
C 23-09-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 H.C.B. '92 DC1# Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-2
C 23-09-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 20-8
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1 Anouk van Balen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 17-09-2017 09:45 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Elshout DA1 5-17
C 17-09-2017 11:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout DB1 21-9
C 17-09-2017 14:05 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 17-7
C 17-09-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 16-09-2017 10:00 G.H.V. D1# Elshout D1 8-21
C 16-09-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E1# Cindy vd Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 16-09-2017 10:55 Elshout E2 Avanti E2 Emmy Turkenburg (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 10-09-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 Habo '95 DA2 Amber van Wanrooij (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 13-21
C 10-09-2017 13:30 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout DB1 15-10
C 09-09-2017 13:15 DOS '80 DC2 Elshout DC1 13-18
C 09-09-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# Suzan Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 25-12
C 09-09-2017 10:00 Elshout E2 Blauw Wit E1 Anne Coenen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 07-09-2017 19:00 Taxandria DA1 Elshout DA1 7-31
C 03-09-2017 10:55 Blauw Wit D1# Elshout D1 6-17
C 03-09-2017 10:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Elshout E2 Hart, Wim de 19-3
C 02-09-2017 10:45 Elshout DC1 Roef DC1# Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-6
C 02-09-2017 09:50 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 Nina Eekels (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 02-09-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F2# Fleur van Sambeek (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Bongers, H
C 21-11-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 Mixed-Up DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DMW1
C 19-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Mangnus, S… (+2) 17-12
C 19-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 18-33
C 19-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-3
C 18-11-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 27-8
C 18-11-2017 09:55 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 24-5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-11-2017 13:00 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 17-13
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Roef DB1# Elshout DB1 15-21
C 12-11-2017 12:35 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E2
C 11-11-2017 19:45 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Gemert, R van 18-25
C 11-11-2017 20:25 H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2 15-29
C 11-11-2017 18:45 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA1 7-14
C 11-11-2017 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 12-20
C 11-11-2017 17:05 DOS '80 D2 Elshout D1 6-12
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1
C 07-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DMW1 MOK DMW1 Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter) 7-14
C 05-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Handbal Someren DS1 Oomen, P… (+2) 15-18
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-11
C 05-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DA1 Handbal Someren DA1# Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 12-13
C 05-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Evy van den Besselaar (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 15-5
C 04-11-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 04-11-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-10
C 04-11-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 HVM D2# Natasja Rommen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-11
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 04-11-2017 09:55 Elshout E2 Roef E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 04-11-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 29-10-2017 12:10 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 12-17
C 29-10-2017 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-19
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA2 Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 24-10
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Delta Sport DB1 # Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 12-6
C 28-10-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 28-10-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 Heerle DC2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-9
C 28-10-2017 14:05 Groene Ster D2 Elshout D1 15-17
C 28-10-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 Elshout E2 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 HVM F1# Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-10-2017 14:45 H.V.M. DS2 Elshout DS3 18-15
C 15-10-2017 17:05 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-10
C 15-10-2017 12:55 Taxandria DS2 Elshout DS3 13-13
C 15-10-2017 13:00 H.C.G. DA1# Elshout DA1 15-11
C 15-10-2017 11:45 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout DB1 17-8
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Dongen F1 Elshout F1
C 14-10-2017 20:15 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Sanden, H van der 16-20
C 14-10-2017 14:30 DOS '80 DC2 Elshout DC1 7-14
C 14-10-2017 10:00 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D2 Jessie Lommers (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-5
C 14-10-2017 09:00 Elshout E2 Blauw Wit E1 Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 10-10-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 7-10
C 08-10-2017 13:20 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Slegers, R 15-22
C 08-10-2017 vervallen Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 M.H.V. '81 DA1 Anouk Eekels (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 12-43
C 08-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Goodflooring HMC/HVM DB2# Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 19-8
C 07-10-2017 10:30 Elshout DC1 Internos DC3 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 27-5
C 07-10-2017 09:45 Elshout D1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Anouk vd Aa (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 27-7
C 07-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Marit Smits (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-10-2017 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Avanti DMW1 7-11
C 01-10-2017 11:50 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS2 19-11
C 01-10-2017 13:30 Habo '95 DA1 Elshout DA1 16-14
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1 11-10
C 01-10-2017 11:00 Desk DC1# Elshout DC1 8-8
C 01-10-2017 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 30-09-2017 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Vrande, H van der 26-18
C 30-09-2017 16:50 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E1
C 26-09-2017 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Elshout DMW1 20-7
C 24-09-2017 11:05 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA2# Henriette van Noort - van Iersel (Zaal/veldwacht) 29-8
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Ed van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 9-13
C 23-09-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 H.C.B. '92 DC1# Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-2
C 23-09-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 20-8
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1 Anouk van Balen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 17-09-2017 09:45 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Elshout DA1 5-17
C 17-09-2017 11:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout DB1 21-9
C 17-09-2017 14:05 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 17-7
C 17-09-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 16-09-2017 10:00 G.H.V. D1# Elshout D1 8-21
C 16-09-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E1# Cindy vd Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 16-09-2017 10:55 Elshout E2 Avanti E2 Emmy Turkenburg (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 10-09-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 Habo '95 DA2 Amber van Wanrooij (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 13-21
C 10-09-2017 13:30 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout DB1 15-10
C 09-09-2017 13:15 DOS '80 DC2 Elshout DC1 13-18
C 09-09-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# Suzan Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 25-12
C 09-09-2017 10:00 Elshout E2 Blauw Wit E1 Anne Coenen (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 07-09-2017 19:00 Taxandria DA1 Elshout DA1 7-31
C 03-09-2017 10:55 Blauw Wit D1# Elshout D1 6-17
C 03-09-2017 10:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Elshout E2 Hart, Wim de 19-3
C 02-09-2017 10:45 Elshout DC1 Roef DC1# Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-6
C 02-09-2017 09:50 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 Nina Eekels (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 02-09-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F2# Fleur van Sambeek (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)



Adverteerders
Terug naar boven