Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2017 09:30 G.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 12-12
C 17-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 Eline Koppenhol (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-06-2017 18:15 DOS '80 DC1 Elshout DC1 11-10
C 13-06-2017 20:00 DOS '80 DA1 Elshout DA1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-16
C 11-06-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA1# Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht) 24-20
C 10-06-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-9
C 10-06-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 19-0
C 10-06-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-6
C 08-06-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 8-8
C 03-06-2017 13:00 Avanti F3 Elshout F2
C 28-05-2017 12:10 Elshout DA1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 Marloes Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 28-6
C 28-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA2 Olympia '89 DA1# Simone vd Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-23
C 28-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB2 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 14-6
C 27-05-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 H.V.M D2 Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-11
C 27-05-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 Olympia '89 E1 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-12
C 27-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1 Judith Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 21-05-2017 12:30 United Breda DA1# Elshout DA1 22-27
C 21-05-2017 10:10 H.C.B. '92 DA1 Elshout DA2 19-12
C 21-05-2017 13:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1 18-9
C 21-05-2017 11:00 Desk DC1 Elshout DC1 24-4
C 20-05-2017 11:40 DOS'80 DB1# Elshout DB1 14-10
C 20-05-2017 09:00 DOS'80 F1# Elshout F1
C 20-05-2017 09:30 White Demons F2 Elshout F2
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Avanti DMW1 8-9
C 14-05-2017 12:10 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 19-22
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA2 Habo '95 DA2 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 12-27
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 9-14
C 13-05-2017 11:40 Elshout DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 4-21
C 13-05-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D3 Ingrid de Kort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 22-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-11
C 13-05-2017 09:10 Elshout F2 White Demons F2 Silvi vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 DOS '80 DA1 Inge van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-14
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-16
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 7-12
C 06-05-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D1 Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 21-15
C 06-05-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht) 10-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Taxandria F3 Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1 Silvie Pulles (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 04-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 H.V.M DMW1 14-4
C 30-04-2017 12:30 Internos DA1# Elshout DA1 25-19
C 30-04-2017 11:55 Blauw Wit DA1 Elshout DA2 19-8
C 30-04-2017 vervallen O.H.C. '01 DB1 Elshout DB1
C 30-04-2017 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Elshout D1 4-16
C 30-04-2017 10:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Elshout E1 9-2
C 29-04-2017 12:40 Avanti DC1# Elshout DC1 2-19
C 29-04-2017 11:50 Taxandria F3 Elshout F2
C 29-04-2017 11:45 Avanti F1 Elshout F1
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 United Breda DA1# Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter) 25-24
C 23-04-2017 10:55 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1 3-12
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Blauw Wit F1 Elshout F1 Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 13-04-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Mixed-Up DMW1 8-5
C 04-04-2017 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Elshout DR1 20-3
C 02-04-2017 13:30 E.M.M./Olympus DS1 Elshout DS1 Schoonen, M 20-15
C 02-04-2017 12:00 Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1 Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 22-6
C 02-04-2017 11:00 O.H.C. '01 DB1 Elshout DB1 7-11
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 Elshout DC1 Delft , Ed van 16-7
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Dongen D2 Elshout D1 11-9
C 02-04-2017 13:00 Groene Ster E2 Elshout E1 10-11
C 01-04-2017 09:50 Mixed-Up DB1 Elshout DB1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Roef F2# Elshout F1
C 26-03-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 White Demons DS1 Kamp, F… (+2) 16-15
C 26-03-2017 11:20 Delta Sport DS1 Elshout DS2 13-17
C 26-03-2017 11:10 Elshout DA1 Swift DA1 Josje van Son (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 23-16
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Elshout DA2 Habo '95 DA3 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter) 2-19
C 25-03-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Maud Verdijk (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 11-14
C 25-03-2017 11:40 Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter) 13-13
C 25-03-2017 vervallen Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1
C 25-03-2017 09:55 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 12-24
C 25-03-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Heerle D3 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-8
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Taxandria E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-9
C 25-03-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 23-03-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 MOK DMW1 10-18
C 23-03-2017 19:30 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA2 13-8
C 22-03-2017 20:00 Mixed-Up DS3 Elshout DS3 14-12
C 19-03-2017 14:15 Helios '72 DS1 Elshout DS1 Elsen, M van den 23-11
C 19-03-2017 12:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 17-13
C 19-03-2017 13:30 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 22-8
C 19-03-2017 13:20 Internos DA1# Elshout DA1 31-20
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Aristos DA1 Elshout DA2 17-10
C 19-03-2017 12:10 United Breda DB1 Elshout DB1 18-17
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Orion R D1# Elshout D1 6-22
C 19-03-2017 10:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Elshout F1
C 18-03-2017 10:25 G.H.V. DC1# Elshout DC1 23-6
C 18-03-2017 09:30 G.H.V. E1 Elshout E1 6-8
C 12-03-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 G.H.V. DS1 Sterk, M… (+2) 18-17
C 12-03-2017 13:30 Elshout DA1 Handbal Someren DA1 Inge van Noort (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 22-19
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Elshout DA2 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 6-21
C 11-03-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M DS2 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 12-13
C 11-03-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 Goodflooring HMC/H.V.M. DB2 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 5-11
C 11-03-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 2-16
C 11-03-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 Blauw Wit D1 Carlijn Brokx (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-11
C 11-03-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 RED-RAG/Tachos E2 Noort, Ludy van… (+2) 8-16
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 05-03-2017 13:25 United Breda DS3 Elshout DS2 11-25
C 05-03-2017 10:00 E.H.V. DA1 Elshout DA1 23-24
C 05-03-2017 11:15 Internos DB1 Elshout DB1 23-15
C 05-03-2017 13:00 Desk DC1 Elshout DC1 15-4
C 05-03-2017 15:45 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Elshout F1
C 04-03-2017 20:00 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Oever, D van de 25-18
C 04-03-2017 10:40 Mixed-Up E2 Elshout E1 3-10
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2017 09:30 G.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 12-12
C 17-06-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 Eline Koppenhol (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-06-2017 18:15 DOS '80 DC1 Elshout DC1 11-10
C 13-06-2017 20:00 DOS '80 DA1 Elshout DA1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-16
C 11-06-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA1# Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht) 24-20
C 10-06-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-9
C 10-06-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 19-0
C 10-06-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-6
C 08-06-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 8-8
C 03-06-2017 13:00 Avanti F3 Elshout F2
C 28-05-2017 12:10 Elshout DA1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 Marloes Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 28-6
C 28-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA2 Olympia '89 DA1# Simone vd Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-23
C 28-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB2 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 14-6
C 27-05-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 H.V.M D2 Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-11
C 27-05-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 Olympia '89 E1 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-12
C 27-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1 Judith Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 21-05-2017 12:30 United Breda DA1# Elshout DA1 22-27
C 21-05-2017 10:10 H.C.B. '92 DA1 Elshout DA2 19-12
C 21-05-2017 13:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1 18-9
C 21-05-2017 11:00 Desk DC1 Elshout DC1 24-4
C 20-05-2017 11:40 DOS'80 DB1# Elshout DB1 14-10
C 20-05-2017 09:00 DOS'80 F1# Elshout F1
C 20-05-2017 09:30 White Demons F2 Elshout F2
C 18-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Avanti DMW1 8-9
C 14-05-2017 12:10 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 19-22
C 14-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA2 Habo '95 DA2 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 12-27
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 9-14
C 13-05-2017 11:40 Elshout DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 4-21
C 13-05-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D3 Ingrid de Kort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 22-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-11
C 13-05-2017 09:10 Elshout F2 White Demons F2 Silvi vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 DOS '80 DA1 Inge van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-14
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-16
C 06-05-2017 12:30 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 7-12
C 06-05-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D1 Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 21-15
C 06-05-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht) 10-10
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F2 Taxandria F3 Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1 Silvie Pulles (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 04-05-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 H.V.M DMW1 14-4
C 30-04-2017 12:30 Internos DA1# Elshout DA1 25-19
C 30-04-2017 11:55 Blauw Wit DA1 Elshout DA2 19-8
C 30-04-2017 vervallen O.H.C. '01 DB1 Elshout DB1
C 30-04-2017 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Elshout D1 4-16
C 30-04-2017 10:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Elshout E1 9-2
C 29-04-2017 12:40 Avanti DC1# Elshout DC1 2-19
C 29-04-2017 11:50 Taxandria F3 Elshout F2
C 29-04-2017 11:45 Avanti F1 Elshout F1
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 United Breda DA1# Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter) 25-24
C 23-04-2017 10:55 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1 3-12
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Blauw Wit F1 Elshout F1 Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 13-04-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 Mixed-Up DMW1 8-5
C 04-04-2017 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 Elshout DR1 20-3
C 02-04-2017 13:30 E.M.M./Olympus DS1 Elshout DS1 Schoonen, M 20-15
C 02-04-2017 12:00 Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1 Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 22-6
C 02-04-2017 11:00 O.H.C. '01 DB1 Elshout DB1 7-11
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 Elshout DC1 Delft , Ed van 16-7
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Dongen D2 Elshout D1 11-9
C 02-04-2017 13:00 Groene Ster E2 Elshout E1 10-11
C 01-04-2017 09:50 Mixed-Up DB1 Elshout DB1
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Roef F2# Elshout F1
C 26-03-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 White Demons DS1 Kamp, F… (+2) 16-15
C 26-03-2017 11:20 Delta Sport DS1 Elshout DS2 13-17
C 26-03-2017 11:10 Elshout DA1 Swift DA1 Josje van Son (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 23-16
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Elshout DA2 Habo '95 DA3 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter) 2-19
C 25-03-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Maud Verdijk (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 11-14
C 25-03-2017 11:40 Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter) 13-13
C 25-03-2017 vervallen Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1
C 25-03-2017 09:55 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 12-24
C 25-03-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Heerle D3 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-8
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Taxandria E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-9
C 25-03-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 23-03-2017 20:30 Elshout DR1 MOK DMW1 10-18
C 23-03-2017 19:30 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA2 13-8
C 22-03-2017 20:00 Mixed-Up DS3 Elshout DS3 14-12
C 19-03-2017 14:15 Helios '72 DS1 Elshout DS1 Elsen, M van den 23-11
C 19-03-2017 12:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 17-13
C 19-03-2017 13:30 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 22-8
C 19-03-2017 13:20 Internos DA1# Elshout DA1 31-20
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Aristos DA1 Elshout DA2 17-10
C 19-03-2017 12:10 United Breda DB1 Elshout DB1 18-17
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Orion R D1# Elshout D1 6-22
C 19-03-2017 10:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Elshout F1
C 18-03-2017 10:25 G.H.V. DC1# Elshout DC1 23-6
C 18-03-2017 09:30 G.H.V. E1 Elshout E1 6-8
C 12-03-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 G.H.V. DS1 Sterk, M… (+2) 18-17
C 12-03-2017 13:30 Elshout DA1 Handbal Someren DA1 Inge van Noort (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 22-19
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Elshout DA2 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 6-21
C 11-03-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M DS2 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 12-13
C 11-03-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 Goodflooring HMC/H.V.M. DB2 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 5-11
C 11-03-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Blauw Wit DC1# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 2-16
C 11-03-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 Blauw Wit D1 Carlijn Brokx (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-11
C 11-03-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 RED-RAG/Tachos E2 Noort, Ludy van… (+2) 8-16
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 05-03-2017 13:25 United Breda DS3 Elshout DS2 11-25
C 05-03-2017 10:00 E.H.V. DA1 Elshout DA1 23-24
C 05-03-2017 11:15 Internos DB1 Elshout DB1 23-15
C 05-03-2017 13:00 Desk DC1 Elshout DC1 15-4
C 05-03-2017 15:45 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Elshout F1
C 04-03-2017 20:00 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Oever, D van de 25-18
C 04-03-2017 10:40 Mixed-Up E2 Elshout E1 3-10
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven