Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-02-2017 14:15 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-4
C 17-02-2017 18:45 Elshout B1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# 21-7
C 14-02-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DR1 8-6
C 12-02-2017 12:00 Elshout DS1 Camelot/Desk DS1 Klerks, H 16-14
C 12-02-2017 12:00 Elshout DS1 Camelot/Desk DS1
C 12-02-2017 13:10 Elshout DA1 H.C.G. DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 16-16
C 12-02-2017 vervallen Elshout DA1 Aristos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 11-02-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 G.H.V. DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 32-7
C 11-02-2017 14:55 H.C.B. '92 DA1 Elshout DA2 18-11
C 11-02-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 De Beuk DB1# Wendy van Hulten - Fitters (Zaal/veldwacht) 16-8
C 11-02-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-5
C 11-02-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 De Beuk D1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-3
C 11-02-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 United Breda E2 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-13
C 11-02-2017 vervallen Elshout E1 Groene Ster E3# Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 11-02-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F1 Fleur van Sambeek (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 05-02-2017 15:45 De Beuk DS1 Elshout DS2 13-14
C 05-02-2017 11:45 Novitas DS1 Elshout DS3 12-7
C 05-02-2017 vervallen Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Elshout DA1
C 05-02-2017 14:20 PSV Handbal DA1# Elshout DA1 15-26
C 05-02-2017 13:30 Elshout DA2 Olympia '89 DA1# 15-15
C 05-02-2017 11:55 R.H.V. DC1# Elshout DC1 13-4
C 05-02-2017 09:30 De Beuk D1 Elshout D1 9-6
C 05-02-2017 10:00 Taxandria F2 Elshout F1
C 04-02-2017 20:15 Internos DS1 Elshout DS1 Kloet, P. Van Der 30-9
C 04-02-2017 vervallen DOS '80 DA1 Elshout DA2
C 04-02-2017 18:00 Heerle E2 Elshout E1 7-10
C 29-01-2017 09:00 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Sanden, H van der… (+2) 13-18
C 29-01-2017 11:20 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-30
C 29-01-2017 vervallen Elshout DA2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 29-01-2017 10:10 Elshout DA2 Tremeg DA1# Simone van de Pol (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 10-17
C 28-01-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-4
C 28-01-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB2 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-0
C 28-01-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Taxandria DC1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-11
C 28-01-2017 12:50 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 Bokhoven , Meggie van 22-4
C 28-01-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-4
C 28-01-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 R.H.V. E3 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 7-6
C 28-01-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-01-2017 11:45 Swift DA1 Elshout DA1 17-15
C 22-01-2017 vervallen Blauw Wit DA1 Elshout DA2
C 22-01-2017 14:50 R.H.V. DB1# Elshout DB1 21-11
C 22-01-2017 10:55 O.H.C. '01 E2 Elshout E1 8-13
C 22-01-2017 10:00 R.H.V. F1 Elshout F1
C 21-01-2017 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Jeucken, G. 25-8
C 21-01-2017 16:05 DOS '80 DC1 Elshout DC1 15-10
C 21-01-2017 10:25 G.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 10-13
C 19-01-2017 21:00 Elshout DR1 Desk DMW1 6-7
C 15-01-2017 12:30 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Bohncke, F… (+1) 19-15
C 15-01-2017 09:00 Elshout DS2 H.V.M DS1 Eefje Groenendaal (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 27-11
C 15-01-2017 10:10 Elshout DA1 Internos DA1# Maureen van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 24-24
C 15-01-2017 11:20 Elshout DA2 E.M.M./Olympus DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 15-01-2017 15:30 Elshout B2 White Demons DB1# Pol, Nico 14-1
C 14-01-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 6-20
C 14-01-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 12-2
C 14-01-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 H.V.M DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 2-21
C 14-01-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 H.C.B. '92 E1 Ingrid de Kort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-3
C 14-01-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 DOS'80 F1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 08-01-2017 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Elshout DS3 5-17
C 08-01-2017 10:30 Handbal Someren DA1 Elshout DA1 19-22
C 08-01-2017 12:00 White Demons DA1 Elshout DA2 23-7
C 08-01-2017 10:30 Delta Sport DB1# Elshout DB1
C 08-01-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 07-01-2017 19:00 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Beaumont, F 24-15
C 07-01-2017 16:50 Heerle DS3 Elshout DS2 14-12
C 07-01-2017 13:30 White Demons DC1 Elshout DC1 10-10
C 07-01-2017 11:40 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 10-10
C 07-01-2017 09:30 White Demons E2 Elshout E1 10-10
C 19-12-2016 19:45 Elshout DB1 O.H.C. '01 DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter) 15-3
C 18-12-2016 11:20 Elshout DS1 E.M.M./Olympus DS1 Haagh, M 9-23
C 18-12-2016 09:00 Elshout DA1 E.H.V. DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 31-22
C 18-12-2016 10:10 Elshout DA2 Groene Ster DA1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 5-14
C 17-12-2016 20:00 Orion R DS1 Elshout DS2 12-32
C 17-12-2016 vervallen Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1
C 17-12-2016 11:25 Elshout DC1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 7-12
C 17-12-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Dongen D2 Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-21
C 17-12-2016 09:45 Elshout E1 Groene Ster E2 Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 3-10
C 17-12-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 Roef F2# Eline Koppenhol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-12-2016 21:30 Avanti DMW1 Elshout DR1 16-9
C 11-12-2016 13:15 White Demons DS3 Elshout DS3 15-13
C 11-12-2016 18:00 Aristos DA1 Elshout DA1 19-33
C 11-12-2016 11:00 Goodflooring HMC / OHC'01 DA1 Elshout DA2 34-14
C 11-12-2016 11:45 Heerle DB1 Elshout DB1 25-16
C 11-12-2016 13:25 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 18-6
C 11-12-2016 10:00 Heerle D3 Elshout D1 9-20
C 11-12-2016 14:25 Taxandria E2 Elshout E1 14-6
C 10-12-2016 19:20 White Demons DS1 Elshout DS1 Meijdenberg, B. van den 13-16
C 10-12-2016 19:00 Elshout DS2 Delta Sport DS1 Britt de Bont (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 16-10
C 04-12-2016 12:30 Elshout DS1 Helios '72 DS1 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 21-25
C 04-12-2016 10:10 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming) 21-15
C 04-12-2016 vervallen Elshout DA1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 04-12-2016 11:20 Elshout DA1 PSV Handbal DA1# Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-16
C 04-12-2016 09:00 Elshout DA2 Taxandria DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-21
C 03-12-2016 11:40 Elshout DB1 United Breda DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-11
C 03-12-2016 10:40 Elshout DC1 G.H.V. DC1# Lia Pulles (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-14
C 03-12-2016 12:40 Elshout D1 Orion R D1# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-10
C 03-12-2016 09:45 Elshout E1 G.H.V. E1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 3-17
C 03-12-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 27-11-2016 12:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Elshout DS2 21-14
C 27-11-2016 13:45 H.V.M DS2 Elshout DS3 12-19
C 27-11-2016 17:00 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Elshout DA1 20-10
C 27-11-2016 16:50 United Breda DA1# Elshout DA2 41-6
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-02-2017 14:15 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-4
C 17-02-2017 18:45 Elshout B1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# 21-7
C 14-02-2017 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 Elshout DR1 8-6
C 12-02-2017 12:00 Elshout DS1 Camelot/Desk DS1 Klerks, H 16-14
C 12-02-2017 12:00 Elshout DS1 Camelot/Desk DS1
C 12-02-2017 13:10 Elshout DA1 H.C.G. DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 16-16
C 12-02-2017 vervallen Elshout DA1 Aristos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 11-02-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 G.H.V. DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 32-7
C 11-02-2017 14:55 H.C.B. '92 DA1 Elshout DA2 18-11
C 11-02-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 De Beuk DB1# Wendy van Hulten - Fitters (Zaal/veldwacht) 16-8
C 11-02-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-5
C 11-02-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 De Beuk D1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-3
C 11-02-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 United Breda E2 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-13
C 11-02-2017 vervallen Elshout E1 Groene Ster E3# Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 11-02-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F1 Fleur van Sambeek (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 05-02-2017 15:45 De Beuk DS1 Elshout DS2 13-14
C 05-02-2017 11:45 Novitas DS1 Elshout DS3 12-7
C 05-02-2017 vervallen Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Elshout DA1
C 05-02-2017 14:20 PSV Handbal DA1# Elshout DA1 15-26
C 05-02-2017 13:30 Elshout DA2 Olympia '89 DA1# 15-15
C 05-02-2017 11:55 R.H.V. DC1# Elshout DC1 13-4
C 05-02-2017 09:30 De Beuk D1 Elshout D1 9-6
C 05-02-2017 10:00 Taxandria F2 Elshout F1
C 04-02-2017 20:15 Internos DS1 Elshout DS1 Kloet, P. Van Der 30-9
C 04-02-2017 vervallen DOS '80 DA1 Elshout DA2
C 04-02-2017 18:00 Heerle E2 Elshout E1 7-10
C 29-01-2017 09:00 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Sanden, H van der… (+2) 13-18
C 29-01-2017 11:20 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-30
C 29-01-2017 vervallen Elshout DA2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 29-01-2017 10:10 Elshout DA2 Tremeg DA1# Simone van de Pol (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 10-17
C 28-01-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-4
C 28-01-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB2 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-0
C 28-01-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 Taxandria DC1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-11
C 28-01-2017 12:50 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 Bokhoven , Meggie van 22-4
C 28-01-2017 10:40 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-4
C 28-01-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 R.H.V. E3 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 7-6
C 28-01-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-01-2017 11:45 Swift DA1 Elshout DA1 17-15
C 22-01-2017 vervallen Blauw Wit DA1 Elshout DA2
C 22-01-2017 14:50 R.H.V. DB1# Elshout DB1 21-11
C 22-01-2017 10:55 O.H.C. '01 E2 Elshout E1 8-13
C 22-01-2017 10:00 R.H.V. F1 Elshout F1
C 21-01-2017 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Jeucken, G. 25-8
C 21-01-2017 16:05 DOS '80 DC1 Elshout DC1 15-10
C 21-01-2017 10:25 G.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 10-13
C 19-01-2017 21:00 Elshout DR1 Desk DMW1 6-7
C 15-01-2017 12:30 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Bohncke, F… (+1) 19-15
C 15-01-2017 09:00 Elshout DS2 H.V.M DS1 Eefje Groenendaal (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 27-11
C 15-01-2017 10:10 Elshout DA1 Internos DA1# Maureen van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 24-24
C 15-01-2017 11:20 Elshout DA2 E.M.M./Olympus DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 15-01-2017 15:30 Elshout B2 White Demons DB1# Pol, Nico 14-1
C 14-01-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 6-20
C 14-01-2017 12:25 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1 Dave Thomassen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 12-2
C 14-01-2017 11:25 Elshout DC1 H.V.M DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 2-21
C 14-01-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 H.C.B. '92 E1 Ingrid de Kort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-3
C 14-01-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 DOS'80 F1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 08-01-2017 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Elshout DS3 5-17
C 08-01-2017 10:30 Handbal Someren DA1 Elshout DA1 19-22
C 08-01-2017 12:00 White Demons DA1 Elshout DA2 23-7
C 08-01-2017 10:30 Delta Sport DB1# Elshout DB1
C 08-01-2017 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 07-01-2017 19:00 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Beaumont, F 24-15
C 07-01-2017 16:50 Heerle DS3 Elshout DS2 14-12
C 07-01-2017 13:30 White Demons DC1 Elshout DC1 10-10
C 07-01-2017 11:40 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 10-10
C 07-01-2017 09:30 White Demons E2 Elshout E1 10-10
C 19-12-2016 19:45 Elshout DB1 O.H.C. '01 DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter) 15-3
C 18-12-2016 11:20 Elshout DS1 E.M.M./Olympus DS1 Haagh, M 9-23
C 18-12-2016 09:00 Elshout DA1 E.H.V. DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 31-22
C 18-12-2016 10:10 Elshout DA2 Groene Ster DA1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 5-14
C 17-12-2016 20:00 Orion R DS1 Elshout DS2 12-32
C 17-12-2016 vervallen Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1
C 17-12-2016 11:25 Elshout DC1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 7-12
C 17-12-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Dongen D2 Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-21
C 17-12-2016 09:45 Elshout E1 Groene Ster E2 Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 3-10
C 17-12-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 Roef F2# Eline Koppenhol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-12-2016 21:30 Avanti DMW1 Elshout DR1 16-9
C 11-12-2016 13:15 White Demons DS3 Elshout DS3 15-13
C 11-12-2016 18:00 Aristos DA1 Elshout DA1 19-33
C 11-12-2016 11:00 Goodflooring HMC / OHC'01 DA1 Elshout DA2 34-14
C 11-12-2016 11:45 Heerle DB1 Elshout DB1 25-16
C 11-12-2016 13:25 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 18-6
C 11-12-2016 10:00 Heerle D3 Elshout D1 9-20
C 11-12-2016 14:25 Taxandria E2 Elshout E1 14-6
C 10-12-2016 19:20 White Demons DS1 Elshout DS1 Meijdenberg, B. van den 13-16
C 10-12-2016 19:00 Elshout DS2 Delta Sport DS1 Britt de Bont (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 16-10
C 04-12-2016 12:30 Elshout DS1 Helios '72 DS1 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 21-25
C 04-12-2016 10:10 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming) 21-15
C 04-12-2016 vervallen Elshout DA1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
C 04-12-2016 11:20 Elshout DA1 PSV Handbal DA1# Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-16
C 04-12-2016 09:00 Elshout DA2 Taxandria DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-21
C 03-12-2016 11:40 Elshout DB1 United Breda DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-11
C 03-12-2016 10:40 Elshout DC1 G.H.V. DC1# Lia Pulles (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-14
C 03-12-2016 12:40 Elshout D1 Orion R D1# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-10
C 03-12-2016 09:45 Elshout E1 G.H.V. E1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 3-17
C 03-12-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 27-11-2016 12:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Elshout DS2 21-14
C 27-11-2016 13:45 H.V.M DS2 Elshout DS3 12-19
C 27-11-2016 17:00 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Elshout DA1 20-10
C 27-11-2016 16:50 United Breda DA1# Elshout DA2 41-6
Vorige Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven