Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1 Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 17-06-2018 10:55 RED-RAG/Tachos E1 Elshout E1
C 16-06-2018 11:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 16-06-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 16-06-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1# Ilse van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-06-2018 19:15 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 10-06-2018 vervallen DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA2# Elshout DA1
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 09-06-2018 10:40 H.C.B. '92 DC1# Elshout DC1
C 09-06-2018 12:25 White Demons D2 Elshout D1
C 03-06-2018 11:15 Elshout DA1 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Henriette van Noort - van Iersel (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 03-06-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-06-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D1# Kim van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-06-2018 12:45 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 02-06-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 29-05-2018 18:15 Blauw Wit F1# Elshout F1
C 27-05-2018 11:40 Habo '95 DA2 Elshout DA1 22-16
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Elshout DB1 R.H.V. DB1 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-10
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E2
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 23-12
C 26-05-2018 12:35 Avanti D1# Elshout D1 10-18
C 26-05-2018 09:15 Elshout F1 Avanti F3 Kris de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 13-05-2018 vervallen Elshout DA1 Taxandria DA1
C 13-05-2018 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 10-21
C 13-05-2018 14:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 Elshout E1
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 Blauw Wit D1# Anouk van Balen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-12
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Elshout E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F2# Elshout F1
C 08-05-2018 19:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Elshout DA1 12-34
C 22-04-2018 11:50 Blauw Wit DB1 Elshout DB1 6-9
C 22-04-2018 11:55 R.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 4-19
C 21-04-2018 12:15 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Elshout DC1 12-24
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Elshout E1 RED-RAG/Tachos E1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-04-2018 18:00 United Breda DB1 Elshout DB1
C 08-04-2018 14:00 Helios '72 DS1 Elshout DS1 Vrande, H van der… (+1) 25-22
C 08-04-2018 16:05 United Breda/Orion R DS3 Elshout DS3 9-13
C 08-04-2018 12:45 Helios'72 DA1# Elshout DA1 27-24
C 08-04-2018 10:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout DB1 17-10
C 08-04-2018 10:20 O.H.C. '01 DC1 Elshout DC1 11-7
C 08-04-2018 12:00 Desk D1 Elshout D1 17-16
C 08-04-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1# Inge van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-04-2018 15:45 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E2
C 25-03-2018 11:10 Elshout DS1 Dongen DS2 Oomen, P 17-16
C 25-03-2018 13:30 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 14-10
C 25-03-2018 12:20 Elshout DA1 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 25-03-2018 10:10 Elshout DB1 United Breda DB1 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 20-2
C 24-03-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 HC Zeeland DS2 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter) 10-12
C 24-03-2018 18:00 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 23-6
C 24-03-2018 10:40 Elshout D1 Heerle D1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 24-8
C 24-03-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Cindy vd Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 24-03-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F2# Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 20-03-2018 20:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Michielse, H 23-18
C 18-03-2018 13:30 HC Zeeland DS1 Elshout DS1 Waal, R de 6-19
C 18-03-2018 vervallen H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2
C 18-03-2018 11:50 Novitas DS1 Elshout DS3 11-15
C 18-03-2018 12:45 Heerle DB1 Elshout DB1 8-16
C 18-03-2018 11:35 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Elshout DC1 12-21
C 18-03-2018 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 17-03-2018 11:25 Avanti D1# Elshout D1 13-10
C 17-03-2018 12:25 White Demons E2 Elshout E1
C 17-03-2018 12:10 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 11-03-2018 13:20 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Klerks, H… (+2) 13-20
C 11-03-2018 12:10 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-21
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 HC Schoten (B) DB1 Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht) 16-22
C 10-03-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-12
C 10-03-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 HVM/Goodflooring HMC DC3 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-14
C 10-03-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-5
C 10-03-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 White Demons E2 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-03-2018 18:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
C 04-03-2018 13:10 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Elshout DS1 Schillemans, T 19-10
C 04-03-2018 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 17-14
C 04-03-2018 15:50 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS3 7-10
C 04-03-2018 14:50 Mixed-Up DB1# Elshout DB1 7-17
C 04-03-2018 10:55 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Elshout DC1 7-19
C 04-03-2018 14:45 R.H.V. D2# Elshout D1 18-12
C 04-03-2018 14:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E1
C 03-03-2018 18:30 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Elshout DA1 23-18
C 25-02-2018 13:35 Elshout DS1 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Kamp, F… (+2) 22-17
C 25-02-2018 12:25 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 26-22
C 25-02-2018 11:15 Elshout DA1 Jupiter '75 DA1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 17-11
C 25-02-2018 10:15 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 28-11
C 24-02-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Heerle DS4 Lotte van Bladel (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 17-15
C 24-02-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 Roef DC1# Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 25-8
C 24-02-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D2 Simone vd Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-15
C 24-02-2018 11:40 Elshout E1 Roef E1# Carlijn Brokx (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 24-02-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 17-02-2018 10:15 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 24-4
C 06-02-2018 21:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-13
C 04-02-2018 12:30 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 Millenaar, P 18-15
C 04-02-2018 vervallen Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1
C 04-02-2018 13:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Elshout DS3 0-10
C 04-02-2018 11:15 Handbal Someren DA1# Elshout DA1 28-22
C 04-02-2018 10:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 19-18
C 04-02-2018 11:05 HVM D2# Elshout D1 5-18
C 04-02-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1
C 04-02-2018 15:55 RED-RAG/Tachos F3 Elshout F1
C 03-02-2018 11:30 Roef E1# Elshout E2
C 28-01-2018 13:15 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Elshout DS1 Toonen, J. 16-12
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 17-06-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1 Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 17-06-2018 10:55 RED-RAG/Tachos E1 Elshout E1
C 16-06-2018 11:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 16-06-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 16-06-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1# Ilse van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-06-2018 19:15 Elshout DA1 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 10-06-2018 vervallen DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA2# Elshout DA1
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Desk DB1# Elshout DB1
C 10-06-2018 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 09-06-2018 10:40 H.C.B. '92 DC1# Elshout DC1
C 09-06-2018 12:25 White Demons D2 Elshout D1
C 03-06-2018 11:15 Elshout DA1 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Henriette van Noort - van Iersel (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 03-06-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Ariane Rombouts (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 02-06-2018 11:00 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-06-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D1# Kim van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-06-2018 12:45 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 02-06-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)
C 29-05-2018 18:15 Blauw Wit F1# Elshout F1
C 27-05-2018 11:40 Habo '95 DA2 Elshout DA1 22-16
C 27-05-2018 11:00 Elshout DB1 R.H.V. DB1 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-10
C 27-05-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E2
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 23-12
C 26-05-2018 12:35 Avanti D1# Elshout D1 10-18
C 26-05-2018 09:15 Elshout F1 Avanti F3 Kris de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 13-05-2018 vervallen Elshout DA1 Taxandria DA1
C 13-05-2018 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 10-21
C 13-05-2018 14:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E1 Elshout E1
C 12-05-2018 10:00 Elshout D1 Blauw Wit D1# Anouk van Balen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-12
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Elshout E2 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-05-2018 11:00 Avanti F2# Elshout F1
C 08-05-2018 19:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DA1 Elshout DA1 12-34
C 22-04-2018 11:50 Blauw Wit DB1 Elshout DB1 6-9
C 22-04-2018 11:55 R.H.V. D1 Elshout D1 4-19
C 21-04-2018 12:15 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Elshout DC1 12-24
C 21-04-2018 10:00 Elshout E1 RED-RAG/Tachos E1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-04-2018 18:00 United Breda DB1 Elshout DB1
C 08-04-2018 14:00 Helios '72 DS1 Elshout DS1 Vrande, H van der… (+1) 25-22
C 08-04-2018 16:05 United Breda/Orion R DS3 Elshout DS3 9-13
C 08-04-2018 12:45 Helios'72 DA1# Elshout DA1 27-24
C 08-04-2018 10:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout DB1 17-10
C 08-04-2018 10:20 O.H.C. '01 DC1 Elshout DC1 11-7
C 08-04-2018 12:00 Desk D1 Elshout D1 17-16
C 08-04-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Blauw Wit F1# Inge van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-04-2018 15:45 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E2
C 25-03-2018 11:10 Elshout DS1 Dongen DS2 Oomen, P 17-16
C 25-03-2018 13:30 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 14-10
C 25-03-2018 12:20 Elshout DA1 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 25-03-2018 10:10 Elshout DB1 United Breda DB1 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 20-2
C 24-03-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 HC Zeeland DS2 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter) 10-12
C 24-03-2018 18:00 Elshout DC1 Avanti DC1# Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 23-6
C 24-03-2018 10:40 Elshout D1 Heerle D1 Geertje van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter) 24-8
C 24-03-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Cindy vd Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 24-03-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F2# Marielle Klerks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 20-03-2018 20:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 Michielse, H 23-18
C 18-03-2018 13:30 HC Zeeland DS1 Elshout DS1 Waal, R de 6-19
C 18-03-2018 vervallen H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2
C 18-03-2018 11:50 Novitas DS1 Elshout DS3 11-15
C 18-03-2018 12:45 Heerle DB1 Elshout DB1 8-16
C 18-03-2018 11:35 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Elshout DC1 12-21
C 18-03-2018 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Elshout F1
C 17-03-2018 11:25 Avanti D1# Elshout D1 13-10
C 17-03-2018 12:25 White Demons E2 Elshout E1
C 17-03-2018 12:10 Avanti E2 Elshout E2
C 11-03-2018 13:20 Elshout DS1 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Klerks, H… (+2) 13-20
C 11-03-2018 12:10 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-21
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Elshout DB1 HC Schoten (B) DB1 Corina Lommers (Zaal/veldwacht) 16-22
C 10-03-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-12
C 10-03-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 HVM/Goodflooring HMC DC3 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 13-14
C 10-03-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 4-5
C 10-03-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 White Demons E2 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 07-03-2018 18:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F3
C 04-03-2018 13:10 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Elshout DS1 Schillemans, T 19-10
C 04-03-2018 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 17-14
C 04-03-2018 15:50 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS3 7-10
C 04-03-2018 14:50 Mixed-Up DB1# Elshout DB1 7-17
C 04-03-2018 10:55 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Elshout DC1 7-19
C 04-03-2018 14:45 R.H.V. D2# Elshout D1 18-12
C 04-03-2018 14:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E1
C 03-03-2018 18:30 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Elshout DA1 23-18
C 25-02-2018 13:35 Elshout DS1 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Kamp, F… (+2) 22-17
C 25-02-2018 12:25 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 26-22
C 25-02-2018 11:15 Elshout DA1 Jupiter '75 DA1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 17-11
C 25-02-2018 10:15 Elshout DB1 Roef DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 28-11
C 24-02-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Heerle DS4 Lotte van Bladel (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 17-15
C 24-02-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 Roef DC1# Michèle Hendriks (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 25-8
C 24-02-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D2 Simone vd Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 10-15
C 24-02-2018 11:40 Elshout E1 Roef E1# Carlijn Brokx (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 24-02-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 17-02-2018 10:15 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 24-4
C 06-02-2018 21:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 18-13
C 04-02-2018 12:30 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 Millenaar, P 18-15
C 04-02-2018 vervallen Elshout DS2 Orion R DS1
C 04-02-2018 13:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Elshout DS3 0-10
C 04-02-2018 11:15 Handbal Someren DA1# Elshout DA1 28-22
C 04-02-2018 10:20 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Elshout DC1 19-18
C 04-02-2018 11:05 HVM D2# Elshout D1 5-18
C 04-02-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1
C 04-02-2018 15:55 RED-RAG/Tachos F3 Elshout F1
C 03-02-2018 11:30 Roef E1# Elshout E2
C 28-01-2018 13:15 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Elshout DS1 Toonen, J. 16-12
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven