Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-01-2018 11:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS2 21-14
C 28-01-2018 10:00 White Demons DS3 Elshout DS3 11-7
C 28-01-2018 10:30 Internos DA2 Elshout DA1 18-12
C 28-01-2018 12:15 Delta Sport DB1 # Elshout DB1 5-11
C 28-01-2018 11:40 Heerle DC2 Elshout DC1 0-10
C 27-01-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 Groene Ster D2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 6-7
C 27-01-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 Elshout E1 Werner van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 27-01-2018 09:30 HVM F1# Elshout F1
C 26-01-2018 20:15 Saturnus DS1 Elshout DS1 Bierings, J 17-24
C 25-01-2018 20:00 HC Zeeland DS2 Elshout DS3 13-13
C 21-01-2018 10:15 Elshout DS1 Bergeijk DS1 Oomen, P… (+3) 23-11
C 21-01-2018 14:15 De Beuk DS1 Elshout DS2 14-19
C 21-01-2018 12:25 Elshout DA1 H.C.G. DA1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 13-26
C 21-01-2018 11:25 Elshout DB1 R.H.V. DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 11-5
C 21-01-2018 12:20 RED-RAG/Tachos D2 Elshout D1 15-10
C 21-01-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1 Elshout E2
C 20-01-2018 19:30 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 Silvi van der Sanden (Tijdwaarneming) 7-8
C 20-01-2018 09:45 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC2 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 23-9
C 20-01-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Dongen F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-01-2018 13:20 United Breda DS2 Elshout DS1 Kamp, F 17-19
C 14-01-2018 12:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 Elshout DS3 19-12
C 14-01-2018 13:05 M.H.V. '81 DA1 Elshout DA1 40-19
C 14-01-2018 11:50 Goodflooring HMC/HVM DB2# Elshout DB1 9-14
C 14-01-2018 vervallen Internos DC3 Elshout DC1
C 14-01-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Elshout D1 13-30
C 14-01-2018 10:20 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Elshout F1
C 07-01-2018 11:10 Elshout DS1 Swift DS1 Adams, A… (+3) 16-24
C 07-01-2018 13:05 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Elshout DS2 20-14
C 07-01-2018 10:00 Elshout DA1 Habo '95 DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 15-23
C 07-01-2018 09:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-14
C 06-01-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M. DS2 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter) 7-11
C 06-01-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 Desk DC1# 9-8
C 06-01-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1
C 17-12-2017 09:00 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 Inge van Noort (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 17-17
C 17-12-2017 10:10 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-13
C 17-12-2017 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# Elshout F1
C 16-12-2017 20:15 Elshout DS3 United Breda/Orion R DS3 Eefje Groenendaal (Tijdwaarneming) 12-19
C 16-12-2017 09:55 Elshout DC1 O.H.C. '01 DC1 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-2
C 16-12-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Desk D1 Carlijn Muskens (Zaal/veldwacht) 17-15
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Elshout E2 DOS '80 E2 Werner van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 10-12-2017 16:05 Dongen DS2 Elshout DS1 Braspenning, J 19-21
C 10-12-2017 14:00 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS2
C 10-12-2017 10:40 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Elshout DA1 12-18
C 10-12-2017 10:40 Heerle D1 Elshout D1 7-16
C 09-12-2017 12:25 Avanti DC1# Elshout DC1 9-17
C 09-12-2017 11:25 Avanti E2 Elshout E1
C 03-12-2017 11:20 Elshout DS1 HC Zeeland DS1 Vissers, P… (+2) 35-7
C 03-12-2017 09:10 Elshout DA1 E.M.M./Olympus DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 19-19
C 03-12-2017 10:20 Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1 Anthony van Wanrooij (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-14
C 02-12-2017 vervallen Orion R DS1 Elshout DS2
C 02-12-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 Novitas DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-19
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-15
C 02-12-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 White Demons E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Elshout DS1 Bongers, H 28-17
C 26-11-2017 14:00 Elshout DS2 Blauw Wit DS1 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-11
C 26-11-2017 12:55 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Elshout DS3 14-12
C 26-11-2017 10:00 HVM/Goodflooring HMC DC3 Elshout DC1 12-12
C 25-11-2017 17:30 HC Schoten (B) DB1 Elshout DB1 11-12
C 25-11-2017 11:30 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 17-12
C 25-11-2017 09:30 White Demons E2 Elshout E2
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Bongers, H 26-11
C 21-11-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 Mixed-Up DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-16
C 19-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Mangnus, S… (+2) 17-12
C 19-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 18-33
C 19-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-3
C 18-11-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 27-8
C 18-11-2017 09:55 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 24-5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-11-2017 13:00 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 17-13
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Roef DB1# Elshout DB1 15-21
C 12-11-2017 12:35 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E2
C 11-11-2017 19:45 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Gemert, R van 18-25
C 11-11-2017 20:25 H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2 15-29
C 11-11-2017 18:45 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA1 7-14
C 11-11-2017 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 12-20
C 11-11-2017 17:05 DOS '80 D2 Elshout D1 6-12
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1
C 05-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Handbal Someren DS1 Oomen, P… (+2) 15-18
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-11
C 05-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Evy van den Besselaar (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 15-5
C 04-11-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 04-11-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-10
C 04-11-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 HVM D2# Natasja Rommen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-11
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 04-11-2017 09:55 Elshout E2 Roef E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 04-11-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 29-10-2017 12:10 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 12-17
C 29-10-2017 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-19
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA2 Lotte van Bladel (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 24-10
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Delta Sport DB1 # Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 12-6
C 28-10-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 28-10-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 Heerle DC2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-9
C 28-10-2017 14:05 Groene Ster D2 Elshout D1 15-17
C 28-10-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 Elshout E2 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 HVM F1# Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-10-2017 14:45 H.V.M. DS2 Elshout DS3 18-15
C 15-10-2017 17:05 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-10
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-01-2018 11:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS2 21-14
C 28-01-2018 10:00 White Demons DS3 Elshout DS3 11-7
C 28-01-2018 10:30 Internos DA2 Elshout DA1 18-12
C 28-01-2018 12:15 Delta Sport DB1 # Elshout DB1 5-11
C 28-01-2018 11:40 Heerle DC2 Elshout DC1 0-10
C 27-01-2018 09:55 Elshout D1 Groene Ster D2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 6-7
C 27-01-2018 09:00 Elshout E2 Elshout E1 Werner van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 27-01-2018 09:30 HVM F1# Elshout F1
C 26-01-2018 20:15 Saturnus DS1 Elshout DS1 Bierings, J 17-24
C 25-01-2018 20:00 HC Zeeland DS2 Elshout DS3 13-13
C 21-01-2018 10:15 Elshout DS1 Bergeijk DS1 Oomen, P… (+3) 23-11
C 21-01-2018 14:15 De Beuk DS1 Elshout DS2 14-19
C 21-01-2018 12:25 Elshout DA1 H.C.G. DA1# Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 13-26
C 21-01-2018 11:25 Elshout DB1 R.H.V. DB1 Wim de Hart (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 11-5
C 21-01-2018 12:20 RED-RAG/Tachos D2 Elshout D1 15-10
C 21-01-2018 10:00 Blauw Wit E1 Elshout E2
C 20-01-2018 19:30 Elshout DS3 Taxandria DS2 Silvi van der Sanden (Tijdwaarneming) 7-8
C 20-01-2018 09:45 Elshout DC1 DOS '80 DC2 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 23-9
C 20-01-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Dongen F1 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 14-01-2018 13:20 United Breda DS2 Elshout DS1 Kamp, F 17-19
C 14-01-2018 12:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 Elshout DS3 19-12
C 14-01-2018 13:05 M.H.V. '81 DA1 Elshout DA1 40-19
C 14-01-2018 11:50 Goodflooring HMC/HVM DB2# Elshout DB1 9-14
C 14-01-2018 vervallen Internos DC3 Elshout DC1
C 14-01-2018 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D2 Elshout D1 13-30
C 14-01-2018 10:20 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 Elshout F1
C 07-01-2018 11:10 Elshout DS1 Swift DS1 Adams, A… (+3) 16-24
C 07-01-2018 13:05 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Elshout DS2 20-14
C 07-01-2018 10:00 Elshout DA1 Habo '95 DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 15-23
C 07-01-2018 09:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-14
C 06-01-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M. DS2 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter) 7-11
C 06-01-2018 10:40 Elshout DC1 Desk DC1# 9-8
C 06-01-2018 09:45 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2
C 06-01-2018 09:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1
C 17-12-2017 09:00 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 Inge van Noort (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 17-17
C 17-12-2017 10:10 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 14-13
C 17-12-2017 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# Elshout F1
C 16-12-2017 20:15 Elshout DS3 United Breda/Orion R DS3 Eefje Groenendaal (Tijdwaarneming) 12-19
C 16-12-2017 09:55 Elshout DC1 O.H.C. '01 DC1 Jeanne vd Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-2
C 16-12-2017 10:55 Elshout D1 Desk D1 Carlijn Muskens (Zaal/veldwacht) 17-15
C 16-12-2017 09:00 Elshout E2 DOS '80 E2 Werner van Delft (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 10-12-2017 16:05 Dongen DS2 Elshout DS1 Braspenning, J 19-21
C 10-12-2017 14:00 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS2
C 10-12-2017 10:40 H.C.B. '92 DA1# Elshout DA1 12-18
C 10-12-2017 10:40 Heerle D1 Elshout D1 7-16
C 09-12-2017 12:25 Avanti DC1# Elshout DC1 9-17
C 09-12-2017 11:25 Avanti E2 Elshout E1
C 03-12-2017 11:20 Elshout DS1 HC Zeeland DS1 Vissers, P… (+2) 35-7
C 03-12-2017 09:10 Elshout DA1 E.M.M./Olympus DA1 Nico Pol (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 19-19
C 03-12-2017 10:20 Elshout DB1 Heerle DB1 Anthony van Wanrooij (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-14
C 02-12-2017 vervallen Orion R DS1 Elshout DS2
C 02-12-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 Novitas DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 16-19
C 02-12-2017 11:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# Joyce van den Hooven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 15-15
C 02-12-2017 10:50 Elshout E1 White Demons E2 Teun Verhoeven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 02-12-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3 Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 26-11-2017 13:00 RED-RAG Tachos/Witte ster DS1 Elshout DS1 Bongers, H 28-17
C 26-11-2017 14:00 Elshout DS2 Blauw Wit DS1 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 9-11
C 26-11-2017 12:55 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 Elshout DS3 14-12
C 26-11-2017 10:00 HVM/Goodflooring HMC DC3 Elshout DC1 12-12
C 25-11-2017 17:30 HC Schoten (B) DB1 Elshout DB1 11-12
C 25-11-2017 11:30 White Demons D2 Elshout D1 17-12
C 25-11-2017 09:30 White Demons E2 Elshout E2
C 21-11-2017 20:00 Elshout DS1 United Breda DS2 Bongers, H 26-11
C 21-11-2017 21:15 Elshout DS3 Mixed-Up DS2 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 10-16
C 19-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 Mangnus, S… (+2) 17-12
C 19-11-2017 11:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 21-10
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DA1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 18-33
C 19-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DB1 Mixed-Up DB1# Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 21-3
C 18-11-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 Carlijn Muskens (Scheidsrechter) 27-8
C 18-11-2017 09:55 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# Sandra de Man (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 24-5
C 18-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 12-11-2017 13:00 Heerle DS4 Elshout DS3 17-13
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Roef DB1# Elshout DB1 15-21
C 12-11-2017 12:35 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer E2 Elshout E2
C 11-11-2017 19:45 E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 Elshout DS1 Gemert, R van 18-25
C 11-11-2017 20:25 H.V.M. DS1 Elshout DS2 15-29
C 11-11-2017 18:45 Jupiter '75 DA1 Elshout DA1 7-14
C 11-11-2017 11:00 Roef DC1# Elshout DC1 12-20
C 11-11-2017 17:05 DOS '80 D2 Elshout D1 6-12
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1
C 05-11-2017 12:20 Elshout DS1 Handbal Someren DS1 Oomen, P… (+2) 15-18
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 Ludy van Noort (Scheidsrechter)… (+3) 9-11
C 05-11-2017 09:00 Elshout DC1 White Demons/Taxandria DC1# Evy van den Besselaar (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 15-5
C 04-11-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 RED-RAG/Tachos DS4 Jos van den Hoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 04-11-2017 11:35 Elshout DC1 RED-RAG/Tachos DC1 Meggie van Bokhoven (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 11-10
C 04-11-2017 10:50 Elshout D1 HVM D2# Natasja Rommen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 17-11
C 04-11-2017 09:00 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E1 Martine van Drunen (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 04-11-2017 09:55 Elshout E2 Roef E1# Jeanne de Man (Zaal/veldwacht)
C 04-11-2017 18:15 Elshout F1 RED-RAG/Tachos F3
C 29-10-2017 12:10 Elshout DS1 M.H.V. '81 DS2 Oorschot, A van… (+2) 12-17
C 29-10-2017 10:00 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-19
C 29-10-2017 11:00 Elshout DA1 Internos DA2 Lotte van Bladel (Tijdwaarneming)… (+2) 24-10
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Elshout DB1 Delta Sport DB1 # Daniek van Hulten (Tijdwaarneming)… (+1) 12-6
C 28-10-2017 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 Kim van Logten (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 18-14
C 28-10-2017 10:40 Elshout DC1 Heerle DC2 Gerard de Wit (Scheidsrechter)… (+1) 16-9
C 28-10-2017 14:05 Groene Ster D2 Elshout D1 15-17
C 28-10-2017 09:45 Elshout E1 Elshout E2 Daniek van Hulten (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Elshout F1 HVM F1# Ilse Kolmans (Scheidsrechter)… (+1)
C 22-10-2017 14:45 H.V.M. DS2 Elshout DS3 18-15
C 15-10-2017 17:05 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 Albert van der Sanden (Scheidsrechter)… (+2) 17-10
Vorige Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven