Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
- 30-06-2019 15:30 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 30-06-2019 12:30 White Demons DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach
- 30-06-2019 16:30 Elshout DS1 Beach Helios '72 DS1 (d)
- 30-06-2019 10:00 Elshout DS2 Beach handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d)
- 30-06-2019 14:00 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 30-06-2019 11:30 Elshout DS2 Beach R.H.V. DS1 (d)
C 16-06-2019 12:10 Elshout DS1 Veld Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 7
C 16-06-2019 12:10 Elshout DS1 Veld Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 7
- 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DS1 Beach Helios '72 DS1 (d)
- 16-06-2019 11:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach
- 16-06-2019 11:30 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 16-06-2019 13:00 R.H.V. DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach
- 16-06-2019 13:00 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 Beach White Demons DS1 (d)
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 21
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 21
C 16-06-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# (d) A (Ariane) Rombouts 15 - 9
C 16-06-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# (d) A (Ariane) Rombouts 15 - 9
C 15-06-2019 11:50 Elshout C1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) I. (Ilse) Kolmans 13 - 19
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 6 - 22
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 6 - 22
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Desk E1 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1# (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout F2 Desk F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 06-06-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Dongen DMW1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 9 - 17
C 06-06-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Dongen DMW1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 9 - 17
C 02-06-2019 11:15 Mixed-Up DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 28 - 5
C 02-06-2019 11:15 Mixed-Up DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 28 - 5
- 02-06-2019 12:00 Elshout DS2 Beach R.H.V. DS1 (d) E. (Eefje) Groenendaal 0 - 2
- 02-06-2019 10:30 Elshout DS1 Beach Swift DS1 (d)
- 02-06-2019 10:00 White Demons DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach 0 - 2
- 02-06-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Beach Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d)
- 02-06-2019 10:30 Elshout DS2 Beach handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d) M. (Michèle) Hendriks 2 - 1
- 02-06-2019 12:00 Elshout DS2 Beach R.H.V. DS1 (d) E. (Eefje) Groenendaal 0 - 2
- 02-06-2019 10:00 White Demons DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach 0 - 2
- 02-06-2019 10:30 Elshout DS2 Beach handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d) M. (Michèle) Hendriks 2 - 1
- 02-06-2019 10:00 Helios '72 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
C 02-06-2019 12:15 Roef DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 H (Harry) Reijrink 10 - 27
C 02-06-2019 12:15 Roef DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 H (Harry) Reijrink 10 - 27
C 02-06-2019 12:00 O.H.C. '01 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 J. (Joy) de Ronde 21 - 13
C 02-06-2019 12:35 Blauw Wit D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Remco) Smeets 15 - 11
C 02-06-2019 12:35 Blauw Wit D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Remco) Smeets 15 - 11
C 02-06-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit E1# (g) Elshout E1#
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Avanti F2 (g) Elshout F1# A (Annemiek) Wagemakers
C 01-06-2019 vervallen Avanti F3 (g) Elshout F2 A (Ancke) Sikkers
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 1 - 34
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 1 - 34
C 26-05-2019 11:05 H.C.B. '92 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 20
C 26-05-2019 11:05 H.C.B. '92 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 20
C 26-05-2019 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) Elshout D1 A (Albert) Nagle 32 - 19
C 26-05-2019 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) Elshout D1 A (Albert) Nagle 32 - 19
C 26-05-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 (g) Elshout F2 W. (Wiebe) Weijs
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Avanti E1 (g) Elshout E1# E (Ester) van den Hout-van Eggelen
C 25-05-2019 vervallen DOS'80/Olympia'89 F1 (g) Elshout F1# Afgeschermd
- 19-05-2019 13:30 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal
- 19-05-2019 12:00 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal
C 19-05-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld J (Joep) Broeren 39 - 4
C 19-05-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld J (Joep) Broeren 39 - 4
- 19-05-2019 14:20 R.H.V. DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach J (Jeske) Peerden 2 - 0
- 19-05-2019 10:30 Elshout DS1 Beach Helios '72 DS1 (d)
- 19-05-2019 12:20 Elshout DS2 Beach White Demons DS1 (d)
- 19-05-2019 12:30 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 19-05-2019 12:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach
- 19-05-2019 11:00 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Beach
- 19-05-2019 14:20 R.H.V. DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Beach J (Jeske) Peerden 2 - 0
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 16 - 11
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 16 - 11
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 29 - 10
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 29 - 10
C 18-05-2019 11:45 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 (d) I. (Ingrid) de Kort 12 - 10
C 18-05-2019 10:55 Elshout D1 H.V.M. D1 (g) S (Sandra) de Man 16 - 25
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E2# (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Taxandria F1 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Elshout F2 H.V.M. F2 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 16-05-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 6 - 5
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.C.B. '92 DS1 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 10 - 21
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Mixed-Up DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 13 - 34
C 12-05-2019 12:45 H.V.M. DC2 (d) Elshout C1 A (Albert) Nagle 11 - 13
C 12-05-2019 12:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 S (Sander) Pijnenburg 19 - 14
C 12-05-2019 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 (g) Elshout E1#
C 12-05-2019 11:55 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g) Elshout F1# M. (Mees) Hendriks
C 12-05-2019 10:30 Dongen F1# (g) Elshout F2 Y. (Yvonne) Kimenai… (+3)
C 11-05-2019 10:50 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 T (Theo) Verhoeven 8 - 15
C 07-05-2019 19:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# K. (Koen) de Vries 20 - 14
C 18-04-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 (d) A (Anouk) van de Aa 3 - 13
C 14-04-2019 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A (Albert) Nagle 22 - 10
C 14-04-2019 10:45 Desk DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# J (Joris) Meulkens 19 - 17
C 14-04-2019 11:45 Desk DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 J (Joris) Meulkens… (+2) 10 - 19
C 14-04-2019 11:00 R.H.V. D1# (g) Elshout D1 E.G.A. (Sanne) van der Bruggen 28 - 8
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Desk E1 (g) Elshout E1# L. (Lisa) van der Linden
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Blauw Wit F1# (g) Elshout F1#
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Desk F1 (g) Elshout F2 A. (Anouk) Damen
C 13-04-2019 10:50 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 J (Joost) Meulendijks 24 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal R (Ronald) van Gemert 14 - 12
C 07-04-2019 12:20 Achilles '95 DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal D (Dave) Sanders 14 - 13
C 07-04-2019 13:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal C (Cor) Kievits 21 - 6
C 07-04-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) Elshout D1 C. (Coen) Pullens 16 - 12
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# (g) Elshout F1#
C 07-04-2019 09:00 Taxandria F3# (g) Elshout F2
C 06-04-2019 20:00 Groesbeeks Glorie DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal T. (Theo) Janssen 13 - 11
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-06-2019 12:10 Elshout DS1 Veld Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 7
C 16-06-2019 12:10 Elshout DS1 Veld Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 7
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 21
C 16-06-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 21
C 16-06-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# (d) A (Ariane) Rombouts 15 - 9
C 16-06-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Desk DB1# (d) A (Ariane) Rombouts 15 - 9
C 15-06-2019 11:50 Elshout C1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) I. (Ilse) Kolmans 13 - 19
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 6 - 22
C 15-06-2019 11:00 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D1 (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 6 - 22
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Desk E1 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1# (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 15-06-2019 vervallen Elshout F2 Desk F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 06-06-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Dongen DMW1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 9 - 17
C 06-06-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Dongen DMW1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 9 - 17
C 02-06-2019 11:15 Mixed-Up DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 28 - 5
C 02-06-2019 11:15 Mixed-Up DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 28 - 5
C 02-06-2019 12:15 Roef DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 H (Harry) Reijrink 10 - 27
C 02-06-2019 12:15 Roef DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 H (Harry) Reijrink 10 - 27
C 02-06-2019 12:00 O.H.C. '01 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 J. (Joy) de Ronde 21 - 13
C 02-06-2019 12:35 Blauw Wit D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Remco) Smeets 15 - 11
C 02-06-2019 12:35 Blauw Wit D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Remco) Smeets 15 - 11
C 02-06-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit E1# (g) Elshout E1#
C 01-06-2019 11:00 Avanti F2 (g) Elshout F1# A (Annemiek) Wagemakers
C 01-06-2019 vervallen Avanti F3 (g) Elshout F2 A (Ancke) Sikkers
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 1 - 34
C 26-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 1 - 34
C 26-05-2019 11:05 H.C.B. '92 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 20
C 26-05-2019 11:05 H.C.B. '92 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 20
C 26-05-2019 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) Elshout D1 A (Albert) Nagle 32 - 19
C 26-05-2019 11:45 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer D1 (g) Elshout D1 A (Albert) Nagle 32 - 19
C 26-05-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 (g) Elshout F2 W. (Wiebe) Weijs
C 25-05-2019 12:30 Avanti E1 (g) Elshout E1# E (Ester) van den Hout-van Eggelen
C 25-05-2019 vervallen DOS'80/Olympia'89 F1 (g) Elshout F1# Afgeschermd
C 19-05-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld J (Joep) Broeren 39 - 4
C 19-05-2019 10:45 Blauw Wit DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld J (Joep) Broeren 39 - 4
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 16 - 11
C 19-05-2019 11:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 16 - 11
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 29 - 10
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 29 - 10
C 18-05-2019 11:45 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1 (d) I. (Ingrid) de Kort 12 - 10
C 18-05-2019 10:55 Elshout D1 H.V.M. D1 (g) S (Sandra) de Man 16 - 25
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E2# (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Taxandria F1 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Elshout F2 H.V.M. F2 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 16-05-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 6 - 5
C 12-05-2019 12:00 Elshout DS1 Veld H.C.B. '92 DS1 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 10 - 21
C 12-05-2019 09:30 Mixed-Up DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 13 - 34
C 12-05-2019 12:45 H.V.M. DC2 (d) Elshout C1 A (Albert) Nagle 11 - 13
C 12-05-2019 12:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 S (Sander) Pijnenburg 19 - 14
C 12-05-2019 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 (g) Elshout E1#
C 12-05-2019 11:55 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 (g) Elshout F1# M. (Mees) Hendriks
C 12-05-2019 10:30 Dongen F1# (g) Elshout F2 Y. (Yvonne) Kimenai… (+3)
C 11-05-2019 10:50 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 T (Theo) Verhoeven 8 - 15
C 07-05-2019 19:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# K. (Koen) de Vries 20 - 14
C 18-04-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 O.H.C. '01 DMW1 (d) A (Anouk) van de Aa 3 - 13
C 14-04-2019 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Veld A (Albert) Nagle 22 - 10
C 14-04-2019 10:45 Desk DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# J (Joris) Meulkens 19 - 17
C 14-04-2019 11:45 Desk DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 J (Joris) Meulkens… (+2) 10 - 19
C 14-04-2019 11:00 R.H.V. D1# (g) Elshout D1 E.G.A. (Sanne) van der Bruggen 28 - 8
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Desk E1 (g) Elshout E1# L. (Lisa) van der Linden
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Blauw Wit F1# (g) Elshout F1#
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Desk F1 (g) Elshout F2 A. (Anouk) Damen
C 13-04-2019 10:50 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 J (Joost) Meulendijks 24 - 2
C 07-04-2019 14:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal R (Ronald) van Gemert 14 - 12
C 07-04-2019 12:20 Achilles '95 DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal D (Dave) Sanders 14 - 13
C 07-04-2019 13:15 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal C (Cor) Kievits 21 - 6
C 07-04-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) Elshout D1 C. (Coen) Pullens 16 - 12
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit F1# (g) Elshout F1#
C 07-04-2019 09:00 Taxandria F3# (g) Elshout F2
C 06-04-2019 20:00 Groesbeeks Glorie DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal T. (Theo) Janssen 13 - 11
C 06-04-2019 10:55 Aristos DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 D (Diny) de Bresser 4 - 15
C 06-04-2019 11:05 DOS'80/Olympia'89 E1# (g) Elshout E1# E (Evi) Hoeks
C 04-04-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 White Demons DMW1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 6 - 18
C 31-03-2019 10:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E1 (g)
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Elshout F2 H.V.M. F2 (g)
C 28-03-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW2 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 11 - 13
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal United Breda DS2 (d) S (Sander) Pijnenburg 24 - 12
C 24-03-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 Zaal Blauw Wit DS2 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort… (+3) 17 - 8
C 24-03-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal United Breda/Orion R DS4 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 11 - 31
C 24-03-2019 13:10 R.H.V. DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# M. (Mellin) Rombouts… (+1) 11 - 18
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 13 - 7
C 23-03-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 13 - 11
C 23-03-2019 20:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 10 - 26
C 23-03-2019 11:25 Elshout C1 Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 (d) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 1 - 25
C 23-03-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 (g) W. (Werner) van Delft 22 - 12
C 23-03-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Blauw Wit E1# (g)
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1# (g)
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dongen DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 R. (Rik) Verschure 19 - 6
C 17-03-2019 11:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) P (Pierre) Oomen 16 - 16
C 17-03-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS4
C 17-03-2019 14:10 De Beuk DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal A (Arnold) Lexmond 32 - 3
C 17-03-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Swift DB1# (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 12 - 13
C 16-03-2019 19:45 Elshout DS3 Zaal K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 13 - 19
C 16-03-2019 19:00 Elshout DA1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 17 - 17
C 16-03-2019 09:45 Elshout C1 PSV Handbal DC1 (d) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 4 - 18
C 16-03-2019 09:00 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) C. (Cynthia) Geelen 11 - 13
C 10-03-2019 14:30 HC Schoten (B) DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# A. (Alain) Brys 23 - 3
C 09-03-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal H.A.F.M. (Erik) Verbeek 10 - 0
C 24-02-2019 13:10 Apollo DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal H (Harrie) van der Vrande 17 - 21
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven