Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 06-04-2019 10:55 Aristos DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 D (Diny) de Bresser 4 - 15
C 06-04-2019 11:05 DOS'80/Olympia'89 E1# (g) Elshout E1# E (Evi) Hoeks
C 04-04-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 White Demons DMW1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 6 - 18
C 31-03-2019 10:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E1 (g)
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Elshout F2 H.V.M. F2 (g)
C 28-03-2019 20:30 Elshout DMW1 Mixed-Up DMW2 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 11 - 13
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal United Breda DS2 (d) S (Sander) Pijnenburg 24 - 12
C 24-03-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 Zaal Blauw Wit DS2 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort… (+3) 17 - 8
C 24-03-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal United Breda/Orion R DS4 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 11 - 31
C 24-03-2019 13:10 R.H.V. DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# M. (Mellin) Rombouts… (+1) 11 - 18
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DB1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 13 - 7
C 23-03-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 13 - 11
C 23-03-2019 20:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal H.V.M. DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 10 - 26
C 23-03-2019 11:25 Elshout C1 Groesbeeks Glorie DC1 (d) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 1 - 25
C 23-03-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 White Demons D2 (g) W. (Werner) van Delft 22 - 12
C 23-03-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Blauw Wit E1# (g)
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F1# (g)
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F3
C 22-03-2019 20:00 Dongen DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 R. (Rik) Verschure 19 - 6
C 17-03-2019 11:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS1 (d) P (Pierre) Oomen 16 - 16
C 17-03-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS4
C 17-03-2019 14:10 De Beuk DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal A (Arnold) Lexmond 32 - 3
C 17-03-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Swift DB1# (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 12 - 13
C 16-03-2019 19:45 Elshout DS3 Zaal K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 13 - 19
C 16-03-2019 19:00 Elshout DA1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 17 - 17
C 16-03-2019 09:45 Elshout C1 PSV Handbal DC1 (d) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 4 - 18
C 16-03-2019 09:00 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) C. (Cynthia) Geelen 11 - 13
C 10-03-2019 14:30 HC Schoten (B) DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# A. (Alain) Brys 23 - 3
C 09-03-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal H.A.F.M. (Erik) Verbeek 10 - 0
C 24-02-2019 13:10 Apollo DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal H (Harrie) van der Vrande 17 - 21
C 24-02-2019 09:15 H.C.B. '92 DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal G (Gina) Smulders 12 - 19
C 24-02-2019 15:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Heerle DS3 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 7 - 28
C 24-02-2019 12:30 Mixed-Up DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# R.M. (Ronny) Vincken… (+3) 12 - 27
C 24-02-2019 09:00 Acritas DC1 (d) Elshout C1 H. (Harry) Maas 19 - 5
C 24-02-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Elshout F1# 0-11
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Dongen F2 Elshout F2 6-6
C 23-02-2019 19:20 White Demons DS2 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal F (Fons) Tuijtelaars 14 - 17
C 23-02-2019 15:30 H.C.B. '92 DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 17
C 23-02-2019 14:35 H.C.B. '92 D1# (g) Elshout D1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 19
C 22-02-2019 21:00 Dongen DMW2 (d) Elshout DMW1 E (Eve) van Gils 20 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) J (Jasper) Frishert 12 - 13
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 Zaal M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 19 - 9
C 17-02-2019 13:15 HC Zeeland DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J (Jaco) Vleeshouwer 10 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Helios '72 DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 10
C 16-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DS3 Zaal Tremeg DS2 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 17
C 16-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1# (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 19 - 20
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Helios '72 DC1 (d) J (Joyce) van de Hooven 18 - 13
C 16-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2 (g) A (Ariane) Rombouts 16 - 14
C 16-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E1 9-11
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# G.H.V. F2 27-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 1-8
C 11-02-2019 20:00 Desk DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 W (Wilbert) Dieltjens 17 - 3
C 10-02-2019 13:30 Handbal Someren DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F (Frans) van Keulen 23 - 18
C 10-02-2019 12:40 United Breda DS3 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal H (Helmut) Silder 18 - 16
C 10-02-2019 16:30 Aristos DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal H (Hendri) van de Mortel 9 - 15
C 10-02-2019 14:45 Dongen DS3 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal K. (Kars) de Leeuw 42 - 5
C 10-02-2019 14:50 The Flyers DC1# (d) Elshout C1 R. (Remco) Jongeneelen 18 - 15
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit D1 (g) Elshout D1 N.J.C. (Nick) Maartens 14 - 14
C 10-02-2019 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1# 0-9
C 10-02-2019 10:30 Internos F3 Elshout F2 8-3
C 09-02-2019 15:30 Handbal Someren DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Maikel) Aben 12 - 11
C 09-02-2019 09:15 White Demons E1 Elshout E1# 27-3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) R (Ronald) van Gemert 23 - 18
C 03-02-2019 11:15 Elshout DS2 Zaal DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 21 - 13
C 03-02-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Novitas DS1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 15 - 29
C 03-02-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 15 - 7
C 02-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Zephyr DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 16 - 17
C 02-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DA1# HC Schoten (B) DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 12 - 13
C 02-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# (g) C (Carlijn) Brokx 17 - 16
C 02-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E2 8-11
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 12-9
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 3-13
C 27-01-2019 13:20 Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal T (Toon) Schillemans 24 - 18
C 27-01-2019 15:50 HaBo '95 DS3 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal D (Desi) Tielemans 31 - 13
C 27-01-2019 10:00 Lido DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal R (Roger) de Kort 7 - 18
C 27-01-2019 16:50 Groene Ster DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J. (Jan) Lagendijk 27 - 7
C 27-01-2019 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# D (Davey) Kuijten 18 - 13
C 27-01-2019 vervallen Habo Elshout C1
C 26-01-2019 16:50 PSV Handbal DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 Afgeschermd 12 - 12
C 26-01-2019 18:20 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 C. (Carlijn) Kleinpenning 25 - 5
C 26-01-2019 17:15 Desk D1# (g) Elshout D1 M (Myrthe) Craane 6 - 15
C 26-01-2019 vervallen Desk E1 Elshout E1#
C 26-01-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 Elshout F1# 7-8
C 26-01-2019 15:30 Desk F1 Elshout F2 9-7
C 20-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Zaal Dongen DS2 (d) S (Sjoerd) Mangnus 22 - 20
C 20-01-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 Zaal H.V.M. DS1
C 20-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS4 Zaal handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 36
C 20-01-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Bergeijk DB1 (d) D. (Dave) Thomassen 13 - 10
C 19-01-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Lido DS1 (d) K (Kim) van Logten 19 - 16
C 19-01-2019 20:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1# (d) W (Wim) de Hart 17 - 12
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Swift DC1 (d) I. (Ingrid) de Kort 13 - 21
C 19-01-2019 10:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 9 - 14
C 19-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Avanti E1 6-14
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 17-5
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 5-5
C 15-01-2019 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Albert) Nagle 21-3
C 14-01-2019 19:45 K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 16-10
C 13-01-2019 14:00 Bergeijk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jack) Stroek 13-17
C 13-01-2019 16:00 Mixed-Up DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 21-6
C 13-01-2019 10:00 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# E (Erik) Loeffen 29-20
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-02-2019 09:15 H.C.B. '92 DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal G (Gina) Smulders 12 - 19
C 24-02-2019 15:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Heerle DS3 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 7 - 28
C 24-02-2019 12:30 Mixed-Up DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# R.M. (Ronny) Vincken… (+3) 12 - 27
C 24-02-2019 09:00 Acritas DC1 (d) Elshout C1 H. (Harry) Maas 19 - 5
C 24-02-2019 09:30 RED-RAG/Tachos F1 Elshout F1# 0-11
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Dongen F2 Elshout F2 6-6
C 23-02-2019 19:20 White Demons DS2 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal F (Fons) Tuijtelaars 14 - 17
C 23-02-2019 15:30 H.C.B. '92 DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 17
C 23-02-2019 14:35 H.C.B. '92 D1# (g) Elshout D1 G (Gina) Smulders 6 - 19
C 22-02-2019 21:00 Dongen DMW2 (d) Elshout DMW1 E (Eve) van Gils 20 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) J (Jasper) Frishert 12 - 13
C 17-02-2019 11:00 Elshout DS2 Zaal M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 19 - 9
C 17-02-2019 13:15 HC Zeeland DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J (Jaco) Vleeshouwer 10 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Helios '72 DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 10
C 16-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DS3 Zaal Tremeg DS2 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 14 - 17
C 16-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Desk DA1# (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 19 - 20
C 16-02-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Helios '72 DC1 (d) J (Joyce) van de Hooven 18 - 13
C 16-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2 (g) A (Ariane) Rombouts 16 - 14
C 16-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E1 9-11
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# G.H.V. F2 27-5
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 RED-RAG/Tachos F2 1-8
C 11-02-2019 20:00 Desk DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 W (Wilbert) Dieltjens 17 - 3
C 10-02-2019 13:30 Handbal Someren DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F (Frans) van Keulen 23 - 18
C 10-02-2019 12:40 United Breda DS3 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal H (Helmut) Silder 18 - 16
C 10-02-2019 16:30 Aristos DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal H (Hendri) van de Mortel 9 - 15
C 10-02-2019 14:45 Dongen DS3 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal K. (Kars) de Leeuw 42 - 5
C 10-02-2019 14:50 The Flyers DC1# (d) Elshout C1 R. (Remco) Jongeneelen 18 - 15
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit D1 (g) Elshout D1 N.J.C. (Nick) Maartens 14 - 14
C 10-02-2019 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1# 0-9
C 10-02-2019 10:30 Internos F3 Elshout F2 8-3
C 09-02-2019 15:30 Handbal Someren DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Maikel) Aben 12 - 11
C 09-02-2019 09:15 White Demons E1 Elshout E1# 27-3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) R (Ronald) van Gemert 23 - 18
C 03-02-2019 11:15 Elshout DS2 Zaal DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS3 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 21 - 13
C 03-02-2019 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Novitas DS1 (d) A (Albert) van der Sanden 15 - 29
C 03-02-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Blauw Wit DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 15 - 7
C 02-02-2019 19:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Zephyr DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 16 - 17
C 02-02-2019 20:30 Elshout DA1# HC Schoten (B) DA1 (d) N. (Nico) Pol 12 - 13
C 02-02-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 R.H.V. D2# (g) C (Carlijn) Brokx 17 - 16
C 02-02-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# R.H.V. E2 8-11
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 12-9
C 02-02-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer F2 3-13
C 27-01-2019 13:20 Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal T (Toon) Schillemans 24 - 18
C 27-01-2019 15:50 HaBo '95 DS3 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal D (Desi) Tielemans 31 - 13
C 27-01-2019 10:00 Lido DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal R (Roger) de Kort 7 - 18
C 27-01-2019 16:50 Groene Ster DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J. (Jan) Lagendijk 27 - 7
C 27-01-2019 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# D (Davey) Kuijten 18 - 13
C 27-01-2019 vervallen Habo Elshout C1
C 26-01-2019 16:50 PSV Handbal DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 Afgeschermd 12 - 12
C 26-01-2019 18:20 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 (d) Elshout C1 C. (Carlijn) Kleinpenning 25 - 5
C 26-01-2019 17:15 Desk D1# (g) Elshout D1 M (Myrthe) Craane 6 - 15
C 26-01-2019 vervallen Desk E1 Elshout E1#
C 26-01-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 Elshout F1# 7-8
C 26-01-2019 15:30 Desk F1 Elshout F2 9-7
C 20-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS1 Zaal Dongen DS2 (d) S (Sjoerd) Mangnus 22 - 20
C 20-01-2019 vervallen Elshout DS2 Zaal H.V.M. DS1
C 20-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS4 Zaal handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 8 - 36
C 20-01-2019 12:30 Elshout DB1 Bergeijk DB1 (d) D. (Dave) Thomassen 13 - 10
C 19-01-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Lido DS1 (d) K (Kim) van Logten 19 - 16
C 19-01-2019 20:00 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1# (d) W (Wim) de Hart 17 - 12
C 19-01-2019 11:30 Elshout C1 Swift DC1 (d) I. (Ingrid) de Kort 13 - 21
C 19-01-2019 10:45 Elshout D1 Avanti D1 (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 9 - 14
C 19-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# Avanti E1 6-14
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# DOS'80/Olympia'89 DC1 17-5
C 19-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F3 5-5
C 15-01-2019 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Albert) Nagle 21-3
C 14-01-2019 19:45 K.P.J. Beek en Donk DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 16-10
C 13-01-2019 14:00 Bergeijk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jack) Stroek 13-17
C 13-01-2019 16:00 Mixed-Up DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal A.C.T.J. (Anouk) Link 21-6
C 13-01-2019 10:00 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# E (Erik) Loeffen 29-20
C 13-01-2019 11:00 HaBo '95 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 J. (Judith) Pennings 6-12
C 13-01-2019 09:45 Taxandria D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Ruud) van Veggel 17-15
C 12-01-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 (d) Elshout DS2 Zaal B (Benjamin) Smits 3 - 1
C 12-01-2019 18:50 G.H.V. DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal C. (Corné) van Esch 3-20
C 12-01-2019 18:30 Goodflooring-HMC/HVM DC2 (d) Elshout C1 S (Saskia) Ballemans 21-18
C 12-01-2019 11:35 Roef E1# Elshout E1# 25-4
C 12-01-2019 11:00 Dongen F1# Elshout F1# 13-7
C 12-01-2019 09:50 Roef F1 Elshout F2 17-7
C 06-01-2019 11:15 Elshout DS1 Zaal O.H.C. '01 Keulen, F van 24-22
C 06-01-2019 10:00 Elshout DS2 Zaal Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 9-14
C 06-01-2019 12:25 Elshout DB1 M.H.V. 18-14
C 05-01-2019 18:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Taxandria DS2 28-10
C 05-01-2019 19:15 Elshout DA1# Mixed-Up DA1# 22-14
C 05-01-2019 11:25 Elshout C1 Bergeijk DC1 4-12
C 05-01-2019 10:40 Elshout D1 DOS 15-26
C 05-01-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E1 7-10
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Avanti F4 21-0
C 05-01-2019 09:00 Elshout F2 R.H.V. F1 3-9
C 16-12-2018 13:30 Elshout DS1 Zaal M.H.V. Braspenning, J 16-20
C 16-12-2018 12:15 Elshout DS2 Zaal Achilles 11-11
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Elshout DS4 Zaal Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS4 10-12
C 16-12-2018 10:00 Desk DA1# Elshout DA1# 20-17
C 16-12-2018 11:15 Elshout DB1 Aristos DB1# 18-8
C 15-12-2018 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Groesbeeks Glorie DS2 17-21
C 15-12-2018 10:45 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# 20-16
C 15-12-2018 09:45 Elshout E1# DOS 3-18
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1# 11-5
C 15-12-2018 09:00 Elshout F2 Taxandria F3# 4-9
C 11-12-2018 21:00 O.H.C. Elshout DMW1 13-3
C 09-12-2018 12:25 United Breda DS2 Elshout DS1 Zaal Kamp, F 14-21
Vorige Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven