Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Helios '72 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal Apollo 2 (Apollo) Scheidsrechter
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Helios '72 DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal R. (Robert) van Ras
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Blauw Wit DA1 (d) Elshout DA1#
C 29-03-2020 afgelast White Demons DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 V. (Vince) van Raaij
C 29-03-2020 afgelast RED-RAG/Tachos E3 (g) Elshout E1# S (Steffie) Kant
C 28-03-2020 19:15 GHV DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal
C 28-03-2020 10:30 White Demons D1# (g) Elshout D1 R (Ruud) Vugs
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Avanti F3 (g) Elshout F1#
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Blerick DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Aristos DS3 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal
C 22-03-2020 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# C (Cor) Kievits
C 22-03-2020 12:50 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) Elshout D1 S. (Stijn) Vermeulen
C 21-03-2020 19:00 Bergeijk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal B. (Britt) Willems
C 21-03-2020 19:00 GHV DB1# (d) Elshout DB1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast GHV F2 (g) Elshout F1#
C 19-03-2020 20:30 Elshout DMW1 White Demons DMW 2 (d)
C 15-03-2020 10:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d)
C 15-03-2020 11:15 Elshout DS4 Zaal Roef DS1 (d)
- 12-03-2020 20:15 Bergeijk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal B.C. (Robert) Roomer
C 11-03-2020 20:30 Mixed-Up DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 B (Bjorn) Snijders
C 08-03-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Dongen DS2 (d) R (Ronald) van Gemert 24 - 20
C 08-03-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Manual DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 10 - 11
C 08-03-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 23 - 8
C 08-03-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 E.O.C. DB1 (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 5 - 23
C 07-03-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Achilles '95 DS2 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 12 - 21
C 07-03-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 United Breda D1# (g) Afgeschermd 6 - 21
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Blauw Wit E2 (g) K (Kim) van Hulten
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# White Demons F1# (g) M. (Michèle) Hendriks
C 03-03-2020 20:40 Elshout DS1 Zaal O.H.C. '01 DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 26 - 19
C 29-02-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Blerick DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 15 - 14
C 29-02-2020 19:00 Wittenhorst DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal F (Fred) Minten 17 - 6
C 19-02-2020 19:30 GHV DMW2 (d) Elshout DMW1 J. (Jan) Sier 13 - 9
C 16-02-2020 11:15 Habo '95 DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal M (Martijn) Rombouts 25 - 14
C 16-02-2020 12:50 United Breda/Orion R DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# H (Helmut) Silder 15 - 29
C 16-02-2020 12:40 Dongen DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 L. (Lieke) Berende 14 - 8
C 16-02-2020 09:55 Taxandria D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Ruud) van Veggel 8 - 20
C 16-02-2020 vervallen Taxandria E3 (g) Elshout E1# R. (Ruud) van Veggel
C 16-02-2020 vervallen H.V.M. F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 15-02-2020 20:30 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J. (John) Toonen 16 - 17
C 15-02-2020 19:00 Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal L (Lionel) Collin 13 - 8
C 15-02-2020 vervallen White Demons F2 (g) Elshout F1# K. (Kebo) Boes
C 09-02-2020 vervallen Elshout DA1# Dongen DA1 (d)
C 09-02-2020 12:10 Elshout DB1 O.H.C. '01 DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit
C 08-02-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal De Sprint/Niobe DS4 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 7 - 19
C 08-02-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Afgeschermd 28 - 8
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Roef E1# (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Roef F1 (g) M (Martine) van Drunen
C 02-02-2020 10:00 Lido DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J. (Joost) Haneveer 20 - 8
C 02-02-2020 10:35 Roef DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# J (Jos) Hoefnagels 17 - 23
C 02-02-2020 13:00 Internos DB2# (d) Elshout DB1 E (Elmer) van Cauter 19 - 14
C 02-02-2020 11:30 Dongen D1# (g) Elshout D1 K. (Kyara) Oerlemans 15 - 15
C 02-02-2020 vervallen Zephyr E1# (g) Elshout E1# Afgeschermd
C 02-02-2020 10:00 O.H.C. '01 F1# (g) Elshout F1# G. (Gaby) Prins-Siemons
C 01-02-2020 20:30 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal A. (Anita) van Oorschot 23 - 21
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Zephyr DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal W.A. (Wim) van der Schoot
C 26-01-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) K. (Koen) de Vries 21 - 28
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Wittenhorst DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 9 - 26
C 26-01-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# Bedo DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 18 - 11
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 7
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Aristos DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 27
C 25-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 31 - 19
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Avanti E3 (g) G. (Guusje) Verhoeven
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 19-01-2020 13:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 19 - 12
C 19-01-2020 16:40 Handbal Someren DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal Afgeschermd 22 - 17
C 19-01-2020 16:10 Tremeg DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 31 - 7
C 19-01-2020 12:30 Handbal Someren DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# I. (Ilse) Zeegers 10 - 25
C 19-01-2020 11:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 D (Davey) Kuijten 10 - 12
C 19-01-2020 11:00 Blauw Wit F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 18-01-2020 vervallen GHV E2 (g) Elshout E1# S. (Sami) Schrijver
C 12-01-2020 12:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Tremeg DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 20 - 16
C 12-01-2020 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Taxandria DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 12 - 5
C 12-01-2020 11:10 Elshout DA1# Tremeg DA1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 25 - 12
C 11-01-2020 20:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Habo '95 DS3 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 15 - 21
C 11-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Internos D1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts 10 - 18
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# R.H.V. F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 09-01-2020 22:00 Avanti DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 14 - 7
- 07-01-2020 20:40 Elshout DS1 Zaal Swift DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 21 - 17
C 05-01-2020 10:00 M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal M.M.M. (Maud) van Schipstal 11 - 16
C 05-01-2020 12:15 PSV Handbal DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 21 - 14
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Orion R D1 (g) Elshout D1
C 05-01-2020 10:45 R.H.V. E2# (g) Elshout E1# P. (Pam) Peeters
C 05-01-2020 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 04-01-2020 20:15 Groene Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 18 - 26
C 21-12-2019 vervallen H.V.M. DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 C (Tinie) van Vuuren
C 15-12-2019 11:30 SVVH DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal GTB (Sjraar) (Sjraar) Peeters 19 - 15
C 15-12-2019 13:55 Acritas DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 12 - 16
C 15-12-2019 16:50 RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# D.B. (David) de Witt 10 - 23
C 15-12-2019 12:40 Heerle DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Meike) Smeekens 3 - 17
C 15-12-2019 15:15 Groene Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 D (Danny) de Molenaar 12 - 6
C 14-12-2019 19:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal S (Sander) van de Leuvert 27 - 15
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Aristos E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 11-12-2019 21:00 H.V.M. DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 S (Steffi) van der Maden 8 - 8
C 08-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) N. (Nina) Eekels 19 - 21
C 08-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal GHV DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 17
C 08-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Blauw Wit DA1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 21 - 17
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 White Demons DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 6
C 07-12-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Helios '72 DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 16 - 24
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 14 - 10
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Helios '72 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal Apollo 2 (Apollo) Scheidsrechter
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Helios '72 DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal R. (Robert) van Ras
C 29-03-2020 afgelast Blauw Wit DA1 (d) Elshout DA1#
C 29-03-2020 afgelast White Demons DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 V. (Vince) van Raaij
C 29-03-2020 afgelast RED-RAG/Tachos E3 (g) Elshout E1# S (Steffie) Kant
C 28-03-2020 19:15 GHV DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal
C 28-03-2020 10:30 White Demons D1# (g) Elshout D1 R (Ruud) Vugs
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Avanti F3 (g) Elshout F1#
C 22-03-2020 11:00 Blerick DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal
C 22-03-2020 14:00 Aristos DS3 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal
C 22-03-2020 13:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# C (Cor) Kievits
C 22-03-2020 12:50 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) Elshout D1 S. (Stijn) Vermeulen
C 21-03-2020 19:00 Bergeijk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal B. (Britt) Willems
C 21-03-2020 19:00 GHV DB1# (d) Elshout DB1
C 21-03-2020 afgelast GHV F2 (g) Elshout F1#
C 19-03-2020 20:30 Elshout DMW1 White Demons DMW 2 (d)
C 15-03-2020 10:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d)
C 15-03-2020 11:15 Elshout DS4 Zaal Roef DS1 (d)
C 11-03-2020 20:30 Mixed-Up DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 B (Bjorn) Snijders
C 08-03-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Dongen DS2 (d) R (Ronald) van Gemert 24 - 20
C 08-03-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Manual DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 10 - 11
C 08-03-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# R.H.V. DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 23 - 8
C 08-03-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 E.O.C. DB1 (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 5 - 23
C 07-03-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Achilles '95 DS2 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 12 - 21
C 07-03-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 United Breda D1# (g) Afgeschermd 6 - 21
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Blauw Wit E2 (g) K (Kim) van Hulten
C 07-03-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# White Demons F1# (g) M. (Michèle) Hendriks
C 03-03-2020 20:40 Elshout DS1 Zaal O.H.C. '01 DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 26 - 19
C 29-02-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Blerick DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 15 - 14
C 29-02-2020 19:00 Wittenhorst DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal F (Fred) Minten 17 - 6
C 19-02-2020 19:30 GHV DMW2 (d) Elshout DMW1 J. (Jan) Sier 13 - 9
C 16-02-2020 11:15 Habo '95 DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal M (Martijn) Rombouts 25 - 14
C 16-02-2020 12:50 United Breda/Orion R DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# H (Helmut) Silder 15 - 29
C 16-02-2020 12:40 Dongen DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 L. (Lieke) Berende 14 - 8
C 16-02-2020 09:55 Taxandria D1# (g) Elshout D1 R. (Ruud) van Veggel 8 - 20
C 16-02-2020 vervallen Taxandria E3 (g) Elshout E1# R. (Ruud) van Veggel
C 16-02-2020 vervallen H.V.M. F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 15-02-2020 20:30 DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J. (John) Toonen 16 - 17
C 15-02-2020 19:00 Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal L (Lionel) Collin 13 - 8
C 15-02-2020 vervallen White Demons F2 (g) Elshout F1# K. (Kebo) Boes
C 09-02-2020 vervallen Elshout DA1# Dongen DA1 (d)
C 09-02-2020 12:10 Elshout DB1 O.H.C. '01 DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit
C 08-02-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal De Sprint/Niobe DS4 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 7 - 19
C 08-02-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Afgeschermd 28 - 8
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Roef E1# (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 08-02-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Roef F1 (g) M (Martine) van Drunen
C 02-02-2020 10:00 Lido DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal J. (Joost) Haneveer 20 - 8
C 02-02-2020 10:35 Roef DA1# (d) Elshout DA1# J (Jos) Hoefnagels 17 - 23
C 02-02-2020 13:00 Internos DB2# (d) Elshout DB1 E (Elmer) van Cauter 19 - 14
C 02-02-2020 11:30 Dongen D1# (g) Elshout D1 K. (Kyara) Oerlemans 15 - 15
C 02-02-2020 vervallen Zephyr E1# (g) Elshout E1# Afgeschermd
C 02-02-2020 10:00 O.H.C. '01 F1# (g) Elshout F1# G. (Gaby) Prins-Siemons
C 01-02-2020 20:30 Swift DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal A. (Anita) van Oorschot 23 - 21
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Zephyr DS1 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal W.A. (Wim) van der Schoot
C 26-01-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) K. (Koen) de Vries 21 - 28
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Wittenhorst DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 9 - 26
C 26-01-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# Bedo DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 18 - 11
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 7
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Aristos DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 27
C 25-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 31 - 19
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Avanti E3 (g) G. (Guusje) Verhoeven
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 19-01-2020 13:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 19 - 12
C 19-01-2020 16:40 Handbal Someren DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal Afgeschermd 22 - 17
C 19-01-2020 16:10 Tremeg DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 31 - 7
C 19-01-2020 12:30 Handbal Someren DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# I. (Ilse) Zeegers 10 - 25
C 19-01-2020 11:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 D (Davey) Kuijten 10 - 12
C 19-01-2020 11:00 Blauw Wit F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 18-01-2020 vervallen GHV E2 (g) Elshout E1# S. (Sami) Schrijver
C 12-01-2020 12:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Tremeg DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 20 - 16
C 12-01-2020 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Taxandria DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 12 - 5
C 12-01-2020 11:10 Elshout DA1# Tremeg DA1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 25 - 12
C 11-01-2020 20:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Habo '95 DS3 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 15 - 21
C 11-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Internos D1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts 10 - 18
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# R.H.V. F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 09-01-2020 22:00 Avanti DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 14 - 7
C 05-01-2020 10:00 M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal M.M.M. (Maud) van Schipstal 11 - 16
C 05-01-2020 12:15 PSV Handbal DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 21 - 14
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Orion R D1 (g) Elshout D1
C 05-01-2020 10:45 R.H.V. E2# (g) Elshout E1# P. (Pam) Peeters
C 05-01-2020 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 04-01-2020 20:15 Groene Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 18 - 26
C 21-12-2019 vervallen H.V.M. DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 C (Tinie) van Vuuren
C 15-12-2019 11:30 SVVH DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal GTB (Sjraar) (Sjraar) Peeters 19 - 15
C 15-12-2019 13:55 Acritas DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 12 - 16
C 15-12-2019 16:50 RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# D.B. (David) de Witt 10 - 23
C 15-12-2019 12:40 Heerle DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Meike) Smeekens 3 - 17
C 15-12-2019 15:15 Groene Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 D (Danny) de Molenaar 12 - 6
C 14-12-2019 19:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal S (Sander) van de Leuvert 27 - 15
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Aristos E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 11-12-2019 21:00 H.V.M. DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 S (Steffi) van der Maden 8 - 8
C 08-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) N. (Nina) Eekels 19 - 21
C 08-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal GHV DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 17
C 08-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Blauw Wit DA1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 21 - 17
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 White Demons DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 6
C 07-12-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Helios '72 DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 16 - 24
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 14 - 10
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E3 (g) B. (Bauke) van Alphen
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F3 (g) C. (Cynthia) Geelen
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven