Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-01-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) K. (Koen) de Vries
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Wittenhorst DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers
C 26-01-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# Bedo DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 7
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Aristos DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 27
C 25-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 31 - 19
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Avanti E3 (g) G. (Guusje) Verhoeven
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 19-01-2020 13:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 19 - 12
C 19-01-2020 16:40 Handbal Someren DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal Afgeschermd 22 - 17
C 19-01-2020 16:10 Tremeg DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 31 - 7
C 19-01-2020 12:30 Handbal Someren DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# I. (Ilse) Zeegers 10 - 25
C 19-01-2020 11:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 D (Davey) Kuijten 10 - 12
C 19-01-2020 11:00 Blauw Wit F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 18-01-2020 vervallen GHV E2 (g) Elshout E1# S. (Sami) Schrijver
C 12-01-2020 12:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Tremeg DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 20 - 16
C 12-01-2020 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Taxandria DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 12 - 5
C 12-01-2020 11:10 Elshout DA1# Tremeg DA1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 25 - 12
C 11-01-2020 20:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Habo '95 DS3 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 15 - 21
C 11-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Internos D1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts 10 - 18
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# R.H.V. F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 09-01-2020 22:00 Avanti DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 14 - 7
- 07-01-2020 20:40 Elshout DS1 Zaal Swift DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 21 - 17
C 05-01-2020 10:00 M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal M.M.M. (Maud) van Schipstal 11 - 16
C 05-01-2020 12:15 PSV Handbal DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 21 - 14
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Orion R D1 (g) Elshout D1
C 05-01-2020 10:45 R.H.V. E2# (g) Elshout E1# P. (Pam) Peeters
C 05-01-2020 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 04-01-2020 20:15 Groene Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 18 - 26
C 21-12-2019 vervallen H.V.M. DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 C (Tinie) van Vuuren
C 15-12-2019 11:30 SVVH DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal GTB (Sjraar) (Sjraar) Peeters 19 - 15
C 15-12-2019 13:55 Acritas DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 12 - 16
C 15-12-2019 16:50 RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# D.B. (David) de Witt 10 - 23
C 15-12-2019 12:40 Heerle DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Meike) Smeekens 3 - 17
C 15-12-2019 15:15 Groene Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 D (Danny) de Molenaar 12 - 6
C 14-12-2019 19:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal S (Sander) van de Leuvert 27 - 15
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Aristos E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 11-12-2019 21:00 H.V.M. DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 S (Steffi) van der Maden 8 - 8
C 08-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) N. (Nina) Eekels 19 - 21
C 08-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal GHV DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 17
C 08-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Blauw Wit DA1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 21 - 17
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 White Demons DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 6
C 07-12-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Helios '72 DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 16 - 24
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 14 - 10
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E3 (g) B. (Bauke) van Alphen
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F3 (g) C. (Cynthia) Geelen
C 01-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Bergeijk DS1 (d) F (Frank) Kamp 14 - 25
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Aristos DS3 (d) K (Kris) de Wit 15 - 12
C 01-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA2 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 25 - 10
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 GHV DB1# (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 8 - 8
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 24 - 11
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# GHV F2 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 29-11-2019 19:30 United Breda/Orion R DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 H (Helmut) Silder 8 - 9
C 24-11-2019 15:55 Dongen DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J. (Jetske) van Kerkhof 25 - 24
C 24-11-2019 10:15 Achilles '95 DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal B.M. (Bennert) de Wijs 19 - 11
C 24-11-2019 11:10 Manual DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal W. (Willem) van Duren 24 - 10
C 24-11-2019 11:50 R.H.V. DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# N (Nadia) van der Avoird 10 - 23
C 24-11-2019 11:50 E.O.C. DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 R. (Ronnie) Onwijn 20 - 7
C 24-11-2019 11:10 United Breda D1# (g) Elshout D1 D. (Davey) Denis 22 - 16
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 23-11-2019 vervallen White Demons F1# (g) Elshout F1# K. (Kebo) Boes
- 20-11-2019 20:00 Desk DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jos) Braspenning 14 - 31
C 17-11-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 22 - 18
C 17-11-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Habo '95 DS4 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 10 - 33
C 17-11-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# United Breda/Orion R DA1 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 32 - 15
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Dongen DB1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 19 - 16
C 16-11-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 9 - 10
C 16-11-2019 11:40 Elshout D1 Taxandria D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 23 - 13
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Taxandria E3 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 (g)
C 10-11-2019 11:30 De Sprint/Niobe DS4 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal S (Sander) Kuunders 17 - 5
C 10-11-2019 13:00 O.H.C. '01 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 L. (Linda) Palmen-van Vugt 19 - 13
C 10-11-2019 11:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 T. (Tijmen) van den Broek 9 - 21
C 10-11-2019 11:45 Roef E1# (g) Elshout E1# M. (Meike) Vugts
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Roef F1 (g) Elshout F1# I. (Ivo) Rosenberg
C 09-11-2019 19:30 O.H.C. '01 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal T. (Tom) Branderhorst 22 - 22
C 09-11-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal L. (Liesbeth) Zink 27 - 15
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Dongen DA1 (d) Elshout DA1#
C 04-11-2019 21:00 White Demons DMW 2 (d) Elshout DMW1 H.H. (Hanneke) van den Heuvel - Michels 7 - 6
C 03-11-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Swift DS1 (d) P (Peter) Millenaar 22 - 20
C 03-11-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Lido DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 20
C 03-11-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Roef DA1# (d) W (Wim) de Hart 33 - 9
C 03-11-2019 11:00 Elshout DB1 Internos DB2# (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 14 - 14
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout DS3 Zaal Zephyr DS1 (d)
C 02-11-2019 11:25 Elshout D1 Dongen D1# (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 14 - 14
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Zephyr E1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# O.H.C. '01 F1# (g) A (Ariane) Rombouts
C 27-10-2019 13:30 Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 18 - 26
C 27-10-2019 12:00 Aristos DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal E (Erwin) Stobbe 16 - 16
C 27-10-2019 12:10 Bedo DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# D (Daan) Manders 10 - 17
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Avanti DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 9 - 8
C 26-10-2019 13:05 Avanti D1# (g) Elshout D1 M (Maikel) Pijnenburg 6 - 21
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Avanti E3 (g) Elshout E1# T. (Toine) Brok
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 (g) Elshout F1# W. (Wendy) Klerkx
C 13-10-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) P.G.S. (Patrick) van Keeken 14 - 16
C 13-10-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Tremeg DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 26
C 13-10-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Handbal Someren DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 25 - 16
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 17 - 12
C 12-10-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Handbal Someren DS2 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 12 - 17
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 26-01-2020 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) K. (Koen) de Vries
C 26-01-2020 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Wittenhorst DS1 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers
C 26-01-2020 12:10 Elshout DA1# Bedo DA1 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Elshout DB1 Avanti DB1# (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 7
C 25-01-2020 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Aristos DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 27
C 25-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Avanti D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 31 - 19
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# Avanti E3 (g) G. (Guusje) Verhoeven
C 25-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 19-01-2020 13:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 19 - 12
C 19-01-2020 16:40 Handbal Someren DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal Afgeschermd 22 - 17
C 19-01-2020 16:10 Tremeg DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal D (Daan) Manders 31 - 7
C 19-01-2020 12:30 Handbal Someren DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# I. (Ilse) Zeegers 10 - 25
C 19-01-2020 11:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 D (Davey) Kuijten 10 - 12
C 19-01-2020 11:00 Blauw Wit F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 18-01-2020 vervallen GHV E2 (g) Elshout E1# S. (Sami) Schrijver
C 12-01-2020 12:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Tremeg DS1 (d) J (Jos) Braspenning 20 - 16
C 12-01-2020 13:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Taxandria DS2 (d) J (Jeanne) v.d. Sanden-Lommers 12 - 5
C 12-01-2020 11:10 Elshout DA1# Tremeg DA1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 25 - 12
C 11-01-2020 20:15 Elshout DS3 Zaal Habo '95 DS3 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 15 - 21
C 11-01-2020 11:25 Elshout D1 Internos D1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts 10 - 18
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout E1# handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster E2 (g) D (Daniek) van Hulten
C 11-01-2020 vervallen Elshout F1# R.H.V. F1 (g) S. (Sanne) Knippels
C 09-01-2020 22:00 Avanti DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 14 - 7
C 05-01-2020 10:00 M.H.V. '81 DS3 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal M.M.M. (Maud) van Schipstal 11 - 16
C 05-01-2020 12:15 PSV Handbal DS4 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 21 - 14
C 05-01-2020 vervallen Orion R D1 (g) Elshout D1
C 05-01-2020 10:45 R.H.V. E2# (g) Elshout E1# P. (Pam) Peeters
C 05-01-2020 vervallen handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1 (g) Elshout F1#
C 04-01-2020 20:15 Groene Ster DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal F.P.R. (Frank) Tijsma 18 - 26
C 21-12-2019 vervallen H.V.M. DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 C (Tinie) van Vuuren
C 15-12-2019 11:30 SVVH DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal GTB (Sjraar) (Sjraar) Peeters 19 - 15
C 15-12-2019 13:55 Acritas DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal Afgeschermd 12 - 16
C 15-12-2019 16:50 RED-RAG/Tachos DA2 (d) Elshout DA1# D.B. (David) de Witt 10 - 23
C 15-12-2019 12:40 Heerle DB2 (d) Elshout DB1 M. (Meike) Smeekens 3 - 17
C 15-12-2019 15:15 Groene Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 D (Danny) de Molenaar 12 - 6
C 14-12-2019 19:00 M.H.V. '81 DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal S (Sander) van de Leuvert 27 - 15
C 14-12-2019 10:00 Aristos E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 11-12-2019 21:00 H.V.M. DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 S (Steffi) van der Maden 8 - 8
C 08-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Helios '72 DS1 (d) N. (Nina) Eekels 19 - 21
C 08-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal GHV DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 17
C 08-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Blauw Wit DA1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 21 - 17
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 White Demons DB1 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 9 - 6
C 07-12-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Helios '72 DS2 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 16 - 24
C 07-12-2019 11:30 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 14 - 10
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# RED-RAG/Tachos E3 (g) B. (Bauke) van Alphen
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# Avanti F3 (g) C. (Cynthia) Geelen
C 01-12-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Bergeijk DS1 (d) F (Frank) Kamp 14 - 25
C 01-12-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Aristos DS3 (d) K (Kris) de Wit 15 - 12
C 01-12-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA2 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 25 - 10
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 GHV DB1# (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 8 - 8
C 30-11-2019 10:30 Elshout D1 RED-RAG/Tachos D1# (g) N. (Natasja) van den Nieuwenhuijzen-Ververs 24 - 11
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# GHV F2 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 29-11-2019 19:30 United Breda/Orion R DMW1 (d) Elshout DMW1 H (Helmut) Silder 8 - 9
C 24-11-2019 15:55 Dongen DS2 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J. (Jetske) van Kerkhof 25 - 24
C 24-11-2019 10:15 Achilles '95 DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal B.M. (Bennert) de Wijs 19 - 11
C 24-11-2019 11:10 Manual DS2 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal W. (Willem) van Duren 24 - 10
C 24-11-2019 11:50 R.H.V. DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# N (Nadia) van der Avoird 10 - 23
C 24-11-2019 11:50 E.O.C. DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 R. (Ronnie) Onwijn 20 - 7
C 24-11-2019 11:10 United Breda D1# (g) Elshout D1 D. (Davey) Denis 22 - 16
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Blauw Wit E2 (g) Elshout E1#
C 23-11-2019 vervallen White Demons F1# (g) Elshout F1# K. (Kebo) Boes
C 17-11-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal DOS'80/Olympia'89 DS1 (d) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 22 - 18
C 17-11-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Habo '95 DS4 (d) M (Marloes) Rombouts 10 - 33
C 17-11-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# United Breda/Orion R DA1 (d) L (Ludy) van Noort 32 - 15
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 Dongen DB1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 19 - 16
C 16-11-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Jupiter '75 DS1 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 9 - 10
C 16-11-2019 11:40 Elshout D1 Taxandria D1# (g) W. (Wendy) van Hulten - Fitters 23 - 13
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Taxandria E3 (g) M. (Marit) Smits
C 16-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# H.V.M. F1 (g)
C 10-11-2019 11:30 De Sprint/Niobe DS4 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal S (Sander) Kuunders 17 - 5
C 10-11-2019 13:00 O.H.C. '01 DB1 (d) Elshout DB1 L. (Linda) Palmen-van Vugt 19 - 13
C 10-11-2019 11:00 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 (g) Elshout D1 T. (Tijmen) van den Broek 9 - 21
C 10-11-2019 11:45 Roef E1# (g) Elshout E1# M. (Meike) Vugts
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Roef F1 (g) Elshout F1# I. (Ivo) Rosenberg
C 09-11-2019 19:30 O.H.C. '01 DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal T. (Tom) Branderhorst 22 - 22
C 09-11-2019 19:30 Roef DS1 (d) Elshout DS4 Zaal L. (Liesbeth) Zink 27 - 15
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Dongen DA1 (d) Elshout DA1#
C 04-11-2019 21:00 White Demons DMW 2 (d) Elshout DMW1 H.H. (Hanneke) van den Heuvel - Michels 7 - 6
C 03-11-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal Swift DS1 (d) P (Peter) Millenaar 22 - 20
C 03-11-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Lido DS2 (d) E. (Ed) van Delft 14 - 20
C 03-11-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Roef DA1# (d) W (Wim) de Hart 33 - 9
C 03-11-2019 11:00 Elshout DB1 Internos DB2# (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 14 - 14
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout DS3 Zaal Zephyr DS1 (d)
C 02-11-2019 11:25 Elshout D1 Dongen D1# (g) T. (Teun) Verhoeven 14 - 14
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout E1# Zephyr E1# (g) S. (Suzan) Rombouts
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Elshout F1# O.H.C. '01 F1# (g) A (Ariane) Rombouts
C 27-10-2019 13:30 Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) Elshout DS1 Zaal J (Jasper) Frishert 18 - 26
C 27-10-2019 12:00 Aristos DS2 (d) Elshout DS3 Zaal E (Erwin) Stobbe 16 - 16
C 27-10-2019 12:10 Bedo DA1 (d) Elshout DA1# D (Daan) Manders 10 - 17
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Avanti DB1# (d) Elshout DB1 A (Annemiek) Wagemakers 9 - 8
C 26-10-2019 13:05 Avanti D1# (g) Elshout D1 M (Maikel) Pijnenburg 6 - 21
C 26-10-2019 vervallen Avanti E3 (g) Elshout E1# T. (Toine) Brok
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Avanti F2 (g) Elshout F1# W. (Wendy) Klerkx
C 13-10-2019 13:20 Elshout DS1 Zaal RED-RAG/Tachos DS1 (d) P.G.S. (Patrick) van Keeken 14 - 16
C 13-10-2019 14:30 Elshout DS4 Zaal Tremeg DS2 (d) G (Gerard) de Wit 11 - 26
C 13-10-2019 12:10 Elshout DA1# Handbal Someren DA1 (d) W (Wim) de Hart 25 - 16
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Elshout DB1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB2 (d) I. (Ilse) van Noort 17 - 12
C 12-10-2019 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zaal Handbal Someren DS2 (d) J (Jos) van den Hoven 12 - 17
C 12-10-2019 09:45 Elshout E1# GHV E2 (g)
C 12-10-2019 09:00 Elshout F1# Blauw Wit F1 (g)
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven