Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-06-2016 13:30 Olympia '89 DB1# Elshout B2 10-31
C 11-06-2016 10:25 Olympia '89 E1 Elshout E1 5-15
C 11-06-2016 10:00 Elshout F2 Mixed-Up F1 Klerks, Manon
C 09-06-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 O.H.C. '01 DR1 4-7
C 08-06-2016 18:15 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 07-06-2016 19:00 Avanti DA1 Elshout A1 37-12
C 05-06-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 Avanti DS1 Pulles, Lia 11-23
C 05-06-2016 10:00 Roef DC1# Elshout C1 14-7
C 04-06-2016 12:40 Elshout B2 DOS '80 DB2 Delft , Ed van 15-5
C 04-06-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D3 Man , Miranda de 22-0
C 04-06-2016 10:55 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Oosterhout , Corina van 20-5
C 04-06-2016 10:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F1 Man , Sandra de
C 04-06-2016 10:30 Internos F1 Elshout F2
C 02-06-2016 19:15 Elshout A1 Taxandria DA1 Noort, Ludy van 24-13
C 31-05-2016 20:00 Elshout B1 Avanti DB1# Pol, Nico 15-22
C 29-05-2016 11:50 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS1 12-13
C 29-05-2016 12:00 Elshout A1 Roef DA1# Meersbergen, Willem van 29-18
C 29-05-2016 13:25 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout B1 5-2
C 29-05-2016 11:00 Elshout C1 Blauw Wit DC1 Muskens, Carlijn 6-16
C 29-05-2016 11:00 R.H.V. F2# Elshout F1
C 28-05-2016 11:15 G.H.V. DB1# Elshout B2 7-12
C 28-05-2016 10:25 G.H.V. D1# Elshout D1 9-10
C 28-05-2016 10:00 M.H.V. '81 E1 Elshout E1 7-12
C 28-05-2016 10:00 Elshout F2 Groene Ster F1# Pelgrim, Silvi
C 26-05-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 G.H.V. DR1 11-6
C 25-05-2016 20:00 H.V.M. DB1# Elshout B1 31-11
C 25-05-2016 19:00 H.V.M D3 Elshout D1 16-9
C 22-05-2016 13:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS1 20-4
C 22-05-2016 12:00 Desk DA1 Elshout A1 8-23
C 22-05-2016 12:25 Goodlooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksv Elshout B1 4-7
C 22-05-2016 12:50 Blauw Wit DB1# Elshout B2 11-10
C 22-05-2016 12:40 Dongen DC2 Elshout C1 19-17
C 22-05-2016 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1 3-10
C 22-05-2016 09:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F2 Elshout F2
C 21-05-2016 10:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout DS1 9-15
C 24-04-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 H.V.M DS2 Sanden , Albert van der 11-10
C 23-04-2016 13:40 Elshout B2 Taxandria DB1# Pol, Nico 24-12
C 23-04-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 Wit, Gerard de 6-7
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2 Bokhoven , Geertje van 15-8
C 23-04-2016 10:55 Elshout F2 United Breda F1# Klerks, Marielle
C 23-04-2016 10:55 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1# Bokhoven , Geertje van
C 17-04-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Hoven , Jos van den 20-6
C 17-04-2016 13:20 Elshout A1 Avanti DA1 Noort, Ludy van 12-36
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Elshout B1 H.V.M. DB1# Thomassen, Dave 10-23
C 16-04-2016 10:25 G.H.V. DC1 Elshout C1 14-14
C 16-04-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 H.V.M D3 Bokhoven , Meggie van 5-8
C 16-04-2016 10:55 Elshout E1 Olympia '89 E1 , 18-1
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1 Veer , Esther van der
C 14-04-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 8-4
C 10-04-2016 12:30 Camelot/Desk DS1 Elshout DS1 Oomen, P 29-20
C 10-04-2016 13:30 Internos DB1# Elshout B1 39-9
C 10-04-2016 12:30 Internos DB2 Elshout B2 23-13
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Heerle D1 Elshout D1 9-12
C 10-04-2016 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F2
C 09-04-2016 19:30 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-27
C 09-04-2016 19:00 United Breda/Internos DA1# Elshout A1 24-17
C 09-04-2016 14:15 Internos F1 Elshout F1
C 03-04-2016 13:20 Elshout DS2 Aristos DS3 Noort, Ludy van 37-9
C 03-04-2016 11:00 Elshout A1 Avanti DA1 Pol, Nico 18-30
C 02-04-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 M.H.V. '81 DS3 Delft , Ed van 12-11
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Elshout C1 Mixed-Up DC1 Muskens, Carlijn 18-11
C 02-04-2016 13:20 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Delft , Werner van 19-1
C 02-04-2016 12:30 Elshout F2 Avanti F1 Hooven , Joyce van den
C 20-03-2016 11:10 E.H.V. DS1 Elshout DS1 Bussel, G.M. van 25-18
C 20-03-2016 13:05 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS3 23-5
C 20-03-2016 11:15 Habo '95 DA1 Elshout A1 28-7
C 20-03-2016 12:05 Blauw Wit DB1# Elshout B2 12-15
C 20-03-2016 09:30 Blauw Wit E2 Elshout E1 8-16
C 20-03-2016 13:10 Groene Ster F1# Elshout F1
C 19-03-2016 18:40 Groene Ster DB1# Elshout B1 8-4
C 19-03-2016 11:00 Taxandria F3# Elshout F2
C 13-03-2016 12:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 21-20
C 13-03-2016 13:20 Elshout B2 De Beuk DB1 Sanden , Jeanne van der 26-7
C 12-03-2016 11:30 Elshout C1 Dongen DC2 Hart, Wim de 7-13
C 12-03-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Wit, Gerard de 5-9
C 12-03-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2 Oosterhout , Corina van 13-4
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F2 Lommers, Jessie
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1# Veer , Esther van der
C 09-03-2016 21:30 Desk DR1 Elshout DR1 10-6
C 06-03-2016 13:45 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Heugten, A.H. van 20-9
C 06-03-2016 15:40 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS2 15-20
C 06-03-2016 11:45 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee Elshout DS3 17-7
C 06-03-2016 16:55 Dongen DB2 Elshout B2 16-24
C 06-03-2016 13:55 Goodlooring HMC Raamsdonksveer Elshout B1 21-16
C 06-03-2016 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout F1
C 05-03-2016 19:15 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout A1 15-11
C 05-03-2016 18:30 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout D1 8-9
C 05-03-2016 12:15 DOS '80 F1 Elshout F2
C 21-02-2016 12:20 Elshout DS2 H.V.M DS1 Meersbergen, Willem van 21-21
C 20-02-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M DS2 Hoven , Jos van den 11-7
C 20-02-2016 14:30 Elshout B1 H.V.M. DB1# Thomassen, Dave 17-35
C 20-02-2016 13:30 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# Brokx, Carlijn 8-8
C 20-02-2016 12:40 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# 10-5
C 20-02-2016 11:50 Elshout E1 H.V.M E1 Rombouts, Ariane 4-18
C 20-02-2016 11:00 Elshout F1 H.V.M F1 Kort, Ingrid de
C 20-02-2016 11:00 Elshout F2 White Demons F1 Lommers, Jessie
C 14-02-2016 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout B1 18-11
C 14-02-2016 10:55 O.H.C. '01 E1 Elshout E1 1-13
C 14-02-2016 10:10 OHC '01 F1# Elshout F1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 11-06-2016 13:30 Olympia '89 DB1# Elshout B2 10-31
C 11-06-2016 10:25 Olympia '89 E1 Elshout E1 5-15
C 11-06-2016 10:00 Elshout F2 Mixed-Up F1 Klerks, Manon
C 09-06-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 O.H.C. '01 DR1 4-7
C 08-06-2016 18:15 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 07-06-2016 19:00 Avanti DA1 Elshout A1 37-12
C 05-06-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 Avanti DS1 Pulles, Lia 11-23
C 05-06-2016 10:00 Roef DC1# Elshout C1 14-7
C 04-06-2016 12:40 Elshout B2 DOS '80 DB2 Delft , Ed van 15-5
C 04-06-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 DOS '80 D3 Man , Miranda de 22-0
C 04-06-2016 10:55 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Oosterhout , Corina van 20-5
C 04-06-2016 10:00 Elshout F1 Avanti F1 Man , Sandra de
C 04-06-2016 10:30 Internos F1 Elshout F2
C 02-06-2016 19:15 Elshout A1 Taxandria DA1 Noort, Ludy van 24-13
C 31-05-2016 20:00 Elshout B1 Avanti DB1# Pol, Nico 15-22
C 29-05-2016 11:50 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS1 12-13
C 29-05-2016 12:00 Elshout A1 Roef DA1# Meersbergen, Willem van 29-18
C 29-05-2016 13:25 R.H.V. DB1 Elshout B1 5-2
C 29-05-2016 11:00 Elshout C1 Blauw Wit DC1 Muskens, Carlijn 6-16
C 29-05-2016 11:00 R.H.V. F2# Elshout F1
C 28-05-2016 11:15 G.H.V. DB1# Elshout B2 7-12
C 28-05-2016 10:25 G.H.V. D1# Elshout D1 9-10
C 28-05-2016 10:00 M.H.V. '81 E1 Elshout E1 7-12
C 28-05-2016 10:00 Elshout F2 Groene Ster F1# Pelgrim, Silvi
C 26-05-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 G.H.V. DR1 11-6
C 25-05-2016 20:00 H.V.M. DB1# Elshout B1 31-11
C 25-05-2016 19:00 H.V.M D3 Elshout D1 16-9
C 22-05-2016 13:55 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS1 20-4
C 22-05-2016 12:00 Desk DA1 Elshout A1 8-23
C 22-05-2016 12:25 Goodlooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonksv Elshout B1 4-7
C 22-05-2016 12:50 Blauw Wit DB1# Elshout B2 11-10
C 22-05-2016 12:40 Dongen DC2 Elshout C1 19-17
C 22-05-2016 10:00 Blauw Wit E1# Elshout E1 3-10
C 22-05-2016 09:15 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F2 Elshout F2
C 21-05-2016 10:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F1
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout DS1 9-15
C 24-04-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 H.V.M DS2 Sanden , Albert van der 11-10
C 23-04-2016 13:40 Elshout B2 Taxandria DB1# Pol, Nico 24-12
C 23-04-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1 Wit, Gerard de 6-7
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2 Bokhoven , Geertje van 15-8
C 23-04-2016 10:55 Elshout F2 United Breda F1# Klerks, Marielle
C 23-04-2016 10:55 Elshout F1 Taxandria F1# Bokhoven , Geertje van
C 17-04-2016 12:10 Elshout DS1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Hoven , Jos van den 20-6
C 17-04-2016 13:20 Elshout A1 Avanti DA1 Noort, Ludy van 12-36
C 17-04-2016 11:00 Elshout B1 H.V.M. DB1# Thomassen, Dave 10-23
C 16-04-2016 10:25 G.H.V. DC1 Elshout C1 14-14
C 16-04-2016 11:45 Elshout D1 H.V.M D3 Bokhoven , Meggie van 5-8
C 16-04-2016 10:55 Elshout E1 Olympia '89 E1 , 18-1
C 16-04-2016 10:00 Elshout F1 Desk F1 Veer , Esther van der
C 14-04-2016 20:30 Elshout DR1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 8-4
C 10-04-2016 12:30 Camelot/Desk DS1 Elshout DS1 Oomen, P 29-20
C 10-04-2016 13:30 Internos DB1# Elshout B1 39-9
C 10-04-2016 12:30 Internos DB2 Elshout B2 23-13
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Heerle D1 Elshout D1 9-12
C 10-04-2016 09:00 Taxandria F2# Elshout F2
C 09-04-2016 19:30 White Demons DS2 Elshout DS2 22-27
C 09-04-2016 19:00 United Breda/Internos DA1# Elshout A1 24-17
C 09-04-2016 14:15 Internos F1 Elshout F1
C 03-04-2016 13:20 Elshout DS2 Aristos DS3 Noort, Ludy van 37-9
C 03-04-2016 11:00 Elshout A1 Avanti DA1 Pol, Nico 18-30
C 02-04-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 M.H.V. '81 DS3 Delft , Ed van 12-11
C 02-04-2016 15:00 Elshout C1 Mixed-Up DC1 Muskens, Carlijn 18-11
C 02-04-2016 13:20 Elshout E1 Avanti E2 Delft , Werner van 19-1
C 02-04-2016 12:30 Elshout F2 Avanti F1 Hooven , Joyce van den
C 20-03-2016 11:10 E.H.V. DS1 Elshout DS1 Bussel, G.M. van 25-18
C 20-03-2016 13:05 Blauw Wit DS1 Elshout DS3 23-5
C 20-03-2016 11:15 Habo '95 DA1 Elshout A1 28-7
C 20-03-2016 12:05 Blauw Wit DB1# Elshout B2 12-15
C 20-03-2016 09:30 Blauw Wit E2 Elshout E1 8-16
C 20-03-2016 13:10 Groene Ster F1# Elshout F1
C 19-03-2016 18:40 Groene Ster DB1# Elshout B1 8-4
C 19-03-2016 11:00 Taxandria F3# Elshout F2
C 13-03-2016 12:10 Elshout DS2 De Beuk DS1 21-20
C 13-03-2016 13:20 Elshout B2 De Beuk DB1 Sanden , Jeanne van der 26-7
C 12-03-2016 11:30 Elshout C1 Dongen DC2 Hart, Wim de 7-13
C 12-03-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Wit, Gerard de 5-9
C 12-03-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 DOS '80 E2 Oosterhout , Corina van 13-4
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Elshout F2 Avanti F2 Lommers, Jessie
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Elshout F1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster F1# Veer , Esther van der
C 09-03-2016 21:30 Desk DR1 Elshout DR1 10-6
C 06-03-2016 13:45 Bergeijk DS1 Elshout DS1 Heugten, A.H. van 20-9
C 06-03-2016 15:40 Dongen DS3 Elshout DS2 15-20
C 06-03-2016 11:45 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee Elshout DS3 17-7
C 06-03-2016 16:55 Dongen DB2 Elshout B2 16-24
C 06-03-2016 13:55 Goodlooring HMC Raamsdonksveer Elshout B1 21-16
C 06-03-2016 11:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout F1
C 05-03-2016 19:15 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout A1 15-11
C 05-03-2016 18:30 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout D1 8-9
C 05-03-2016 12:15 DOS '80 F1 Elshout F2
C 21-02-2016 12:20 Elshout DS2 H.V.M DS1 Meersbergen, Willem van 21-21
C 20-02-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 H.V.M DS2 Hoven , Jos van den 11-7
C 20-02-2016 14:30 Elshout B1 H.V.M. DB1# Thomassen, Dave 17-35
C 20-02-2016 13:30 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# Brokx, Carlijn 8-8
C 20-02-2016 12:40 Elshout D1 White Demons D1# 10-5
C 20-02-2016 11:50 Elshout E1 H.V.M E1 Rombouts, Ariane 4-18
C 20-02-2016 11:00 Elshout F1 H.V.M F1 Kort, Ingrid de
C 20-02-2016 11:00 Elshout F2 White Demons F1 Lommers, Jessie
C 14-02-2016 11:45 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DB1# Elshout B1 18-11
C 14-02-2016 10:55 O.H.C. '01 E1 Elshout E1 1-13
C 14-02-2016 10:10 OHC '01 F1# Elshout F1
Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven