Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen beschikbaar

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-02-2016 19:00 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS3 Elshout DS3 27-7
C 13-02-2016 18:30 OHC'01/Goodflooring HMC Raamsd Elshout B2 10-20
C 13-02-2016 11:30 Elshout C1 R.H.V. DC1 Hart, Wim de 4-13
C 13-02-2016 09:30 G.H.V. D2# Elshout D1 4-9
C 13-02-2016 09:30 White Demons F2 Elshout F2
C 03-02-2016 20:00 Mixed-Up DR1 Elshout DR1 13-5
C 02-02-2016 21:00 Elshout DS1 Swift DS1 Sanden, H van der 17-21
C 31-01-2016 14:35 E.M.M./VSV Olympus DS1 Elshout DS1 Schoonen, M 23-14
C 31-01-2016 12:00 handbalshop.nl Witte Ster/RED- Elshout DS2 13-10
C 31-01-2016 11:45 VSV Olympus/E.M.M. DB1# Elshout B1 17-8
C 31-01-2016 11:55 Heerle DC1 Elshout C1 15-17
C 31-01-2016 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 30-01-2016 10:00 G.H.V. DB1# Elshout B2 5-18
C 30-01-2016 11:40 Desk D1# Elshout D1 11-8
C 30-01-2016 10:00 Desk E2 Elshout E1 5-7
C 24-01-2016 11:10 Elshout DS3 Roef DS1 21-17
C 24-01-2016 09:00 Elshout A1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB1 22-8
C 23-01-2016 09:00 Mixed-Up DC1 Elshout C1 10-12
C 23-01-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Roef D1 7-8
C 23-01-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 Roef E1# 13-11
C 23-01-2016 09:00 Elshout F2 R.H.V. F3
C 19-01-2016 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DR1 Elshout DR1 26-6
C 17-01-2016 09:45 Zephyr DS1 Elshout DS3 21-9
C 17-01-2016 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout E1 6-15
C 17-01-2016 09:30 R.H.V. F2# Elshout F2
C 16-01-2016 19:10 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout DS1 Vliet, R. van 16-19
C 16-01-2016 09:00 Elshout C1 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee 7-11
C 16-01-2016 16:05 Dongen D1 Elshout D1 21-6
C 10-01-2016 12:20 Elshout DS2 R.H.V. DS2 19-7
C 10-01-2016 10:10 Elshout A1 Taxandria DB1# 15-10
C 10-01-2016 17:10 Dongen DC2 Elshout C1 12-7
C 09-01-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 Habo '95 DS3 11-31
C 09-01-2016 11:30 Elshout B1 R.H.V. DB1 18-10
C 09-01-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Taxandria D1# 9-7
C 09-01-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 White Demons E3 17-2
C 20-12-2015 12:20 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 10-20
C 20-12-2015 09:00 Elshout A1 Internos DB2 14-18
C 19-12-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 11-15
C 19-12-2015 12:30 Elshout B1 Internos DB1# 23-46
C 19-12-2015 11:30 Elshout C1 H.V.M. DC1# 8-25
C 19-12-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Heerle D1 4-10
C 17-12-2015 20:00 G.H.V. DR1 Elshout DR1 19-15
C 13-12-2015 15:20 Aristos DS3 Elshout DS2 13-18
C 13-12-2015 13:30 M.H.V. '81 DS3 Elshout DS3 10-20
C 13-12-2015 11:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# Elshout C1 10-12
C 12-12-2015 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 19-22
C 12-12-2015 12:25 Avanti D1 Elshout D1 11-6
C 12-12-2015 11:30 Avanti E2 Elshout E1 4-22
C 06-12-2015 13:30 RED-RAG Tachos/handbalshop.nl Elshout DS1 22-11
C 29-11-2015 14:20 Elshout DS1 E.H.V. DS1 18-16
C 29-11-2015 13:10 Elshout DS3 Blauw Wit DS1 4-10
C 29-11-2015 11:00 Elshout A1 Blauw Wit DB1# 12-6
C 29-11-2015 12:50 R.H.V. DC1 Elshout C1 11-10
C 28-11-2015 19:00 Elshout B1 Groene Ster DB1# 16-11
C 28-11-2015 10:50 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E2 22-5
C 22-11-2015 11:15 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 25-14
C 22-11-2015 10:15 H.C.B. '92 DS2 Elshout DS3 11-17
C 22-11-2015 13:50 De Beuk DB1 Elshout A1 9-26
C 21-11-2015 10:30 Elshout C1 Heerle DC1 15-22
C 21-11-2015 13:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Elshout D1 12-2
C 21-11-2015 18:05 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E1 5-10
C 17-11-2015 20:00 DOS '80 DS1 Elshout DS1 13-25
C 17-11-2015 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout DR1 11-6
C 16-11-2015 20:00 Elshout A1 Dongen DB2 22-12
C 15-11-2015 12:10 Elshout DS1 Bergeijk DS1 23-24
C 15-11-2015 11:00 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 12-14
C 14-11-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee 1-21
C 14-11-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 18-2
C 14-11-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Dongen E2 16-2
C 08-11-2015 14:15 H.V.M DS1 Elshout DS2 15-24
C 08-11-2015 15:25 H.V.M DS2 Elshout DS3 15-13
C 08-11-2015 13:15 H.V.M. DB1# Elshout B1 32-6
C 08-11-2015 13:40 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout C1 18-11
C 07-11-2015 19:20 White Demons DS1 Elshout DS1 18-26
C 07-11-2015 13:15 White Demons DB1# Elshout A1 19-13
C 07-11-2015 12:20 White Demons D1# Elshout D1 8-8
C 07-11-2015 11:35 H.V.M E1 Elshout E1 8-2
C 01-11-2015 13:10 Elshout DS3 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS3 17-24
C 01-11-2015 11:00 Elshout A1 OHC'01/Goodflooring HMC Raamsd 23-6
C 31-10-2015 11:30 Elshout C1 Dongen DC2 17-16
C 31-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2# 11-6
C 31-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 O.H.C. '01 E1 19-3
C 25-10-2015 14:20 Elshout DS1 E.M.M./VSV Olympus DS1 19-17
C 25-10-2015 11:00 Elshout DS2 handbalshop.nl Witte Ster/RED- 12-15
C 25-10-2015 10:45 H.V.M. DC1# Elshout C1 20-18
C 24-10-2015 11:30 Elshout B1 VSV Olympus/E.M.M. DB1# 7-9
C 24-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Desk D1# 6-13
C 24-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Desk E2 12-4
C 18-10-2015 11:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DB1 Elshout A1 7-20
C 17-10-2015 18:45 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS2 22-21
C 17-10-2015 19:00 Roef DS1 Elshout DS3 25-18
C 17-10-2015 12:00 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# 20-6
C 17-10-2015 10:50 Roef D1 Elshout D1 4-1
C 17-10-2015 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1 3-7
C 11-10-2015 12:10 Elshout DS1 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee 24-15
C 11-10-2015 13:20 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee 11-12
C 10-10-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zephyr DS1 4-22
C 10-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Dongen D1 4-9
C 10-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 12-2
C 08-10-2015 20:30 Elshout DR1 Desk DR1 4-8
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-02-2016 19:00 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS3 Elshout DS3 27-7
C 13-02-2016 18:30 OHC'01/Goodflooring HMC Raamsd Elshout B2 10-20
C 13-02-2016 11:30 Elshout C1 R.H.V. DC1 Hart, Wim de 4-13
C 13-02-2016 09:30 G.H.V. D2# Elshout D1 4-9
C 13-02-2016 09:30 White Demons F2 Elshout F2
C 03-02-2016 20:00 Mixed-Up DR1 Elshout DR1 13-5
C 02-02-2016 21:00 Elshout DS1 Swift DS1 Sanden, H van der 17-21
C 31-01-2016 14:35 E.M.M./VSV Olympus DS1 Elshout DS1 Schoonen, M 23-14
C 31-01-2016 12:00 handbalshop.nl Witte Ster/RED- Elshout DS2 13-10
C 31-01-2016 11:45 VSV Olympus/E.M.M. DB1# Elshout B1 17-8
C 31-01-2016 11:55 Heerle DC1 Elshout C1 15-17
C 31-01-2016 10:00 Desk F1 Elshout F1
C 30-01-2016 10:00 G.H.V. DB1# Elshout B2 5-18
C 30-01-2016 11:40 Desk D1# Elshout D1 11-8
C 30-01-2016 10:00 Desk E2 Elshout E1 5-7
C 24-01-2016 11:10 Elshout DS3 Roef DS1 21-17
C 24-01-2016 09:00 Elshout A1 RED-RAG/Tachos DB1 22-8
C 23-01-2016 09:00 Mixed-Up DC1 Elshout C1 10-12
C 23-01-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Roef D1 7-8
C 23-01-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 Roef E1# 13-11
C 23-01-2016 09:00 Elshout F2 R.H.V. F3
C 19-01-2016 21:00 O.H.C. '01 DR1 Elshout DR1 26-6
C 17-01-2016 09:45 Zephyr DS1 Elshout DS3 21-9
C 17-01-2016 12:10 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout E1 6-15
C 17-01-2016 09:30 R.H.V. F2# Elshout F2
C 16-01-2016 19:10 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout DS1 Vliet, R. van 16-19
C 16-01-2016 09:00 Elshout C1 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee 7-11
C 16-01-2016 16:05 Dongen D1 Elshout D1 21-6
C 10-01-2016 12:20 Elshout DS2 R.H.V. DS2 19-7
C 10-01-2016 10:10 Elshout A1 Taxandria DB1# 15-10
C 10-01-2016 17:10 Dongen DC2 Elshout C1 12-7
C 09-01-2016 19:00 Elshout DS3 Habo '95 DS3 11-31
C 09-01-2016 11:30 Elshout B1 R.H.V. DB1 18-10
C 09-01-2016 10:40 Elshout D1 Taxandria D1# 9-7
C 09-01-2016 09:50 Elshout E1 White Demons E3 17-2
C 20-12-2015 12:20 Elshout DS2 White Demons DS2 10-20
C 20-12-2015 09:00 Elshout A1 Internos DB2 14-18
C 19-12-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 White Demons DS3 11-15
C 19-12-2015 12:30 Elshout B1 Internos DB1# 23-46
C 19-12-2015 11:30 Elshout C1 H.V.M. DC1# 8-25
C 19-12-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Heerle D1 4-10
C 17-12-2015 20:00 G.H.V. DR1 Elshout DR1 19-15
C 13-12-2015 15:20 Aristos DS3 Elshout DS2 13-18
C 13-12-2015 13:30 M.H.V. '81 DS3 Elshout DS3 10-20
C 13-12-2015 11:30 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# Elshout C1 10-12
C 12-12-2015 19:15 Swift DS1 Elshout DS1 19-22
C 12-12-2015 12:25 Avanti D1 Elshout D1 11-6
C 12-12-2015 11:30 Avanti E2 Elshout E1 4-22
C 06-12-2015 13:30 RED-RAG Tachos/handbalshop.nl Elshout DS1 22-11
C 29-11-2015 14:20 Elshout DS1 E.H.V. DS1 18-16
C 29-11-2015 13:10 Elshout DS3 Blauw Wit DS1 4-10
C 29-11-2015 11:00 Elshout A1 Blauw Wit DB1# 12-6
C 29-11-2015 12:50 R.H.V. DC1 Elshout C1 11-10
C 28-11-2015 19:00 Elshout B1 Groene Ster DB1# 16-11
C 28-11-2015 10:50 Elshout E1 Blauw Wit E2 22-5
C 22-11-2015 11:15 Handbal Someren DS1 Elshout DS1 25-14
C 22-11-2015 10:15 H.C.B. '92 DS2 Elshout DS3 11-17
C 22-11-2015 13:50 De Beuk DB1 Elshout A1 9-26
C 21-11-2015 10:30 Elshout C1 Heerle DC1 15-22
C 21-11-2015 13:50 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster D1# Elshout D1 12-2
C 21-11-2015 18:05 DOS '80 E2 Elshout E1 5-10
C 17-11-2015 20:00 DOS '80 DS1 Elshout DS1 13-25
C 17-11-2015 20:00 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks Elshout DR1 11-6
C 16-11-2015 20:00 Elshout A1 Dongen DB2 22-12
C 15-11-2015 12:10 Elshout DS1 Bergeijk DS1 23-24
C 15-11-2015 11:00 Elshout DS2 Dongen DS3 12-14
C 14-11-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee 1-21
C 14-11-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 18-2
C 14-11-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Dongen E2 16-2
C 08-11-2015 14:15 H.V.M DS1 Elshout DS2 15-24
C 08-11-2015 15:25 H.V.M DS2 Elshout DS3 15-13
C 08-11-2015 13:15 H.V.M. DB1# Elshout B1 32-6
C 08-11-2015 13:40 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee Elshout C1 18-11
C 07-11-2015 19:20 White Demons DS1 Elshout DS1 18-26
C 07-11-2015 13:15 White Demons DB1# Elshout A1 19-13
C 07-11-2015 12:20 White Demons D1# Elshout D1 8-8
C 07-11-2015 11:35 H.V.M E1 Elshout E1 8-2
C 01-11-2015 13:10 Elshout DS3 Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS3 17-24
C 01-11-2015 11:00 Elshout A1 OHC'01/Goodflooring HMC Raamsd 23-6
C 31-10-2015 11:30 Elshout C1 Dongen DC2 17-16
C 31-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 G.H.V. D2# 11-6
C 31-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 O.H.C. '01 E1 19-3
C 25-10-2015 14:20 Elshout DS1 E.M.M./VSV Olympus DS1 19-17
C 25-10-2015 11:00 Elshout DS2 handbalshop.nl Witte Ster/RED- 12-15
C 25-10-2015 10:45 H.V.M. DC1# Elshout C1 20-18
C 24-10-2015 11:30 Elshout B1 VSV Olympus/E.M.M. DB1# 7-9
C 24-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Desk D1# 6-13
C 24-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Desk E2 12-4
C 18-10-2015 11:30 RED-RAG/Tachos DB1 Elshout A1 7-20
C 17-10-2015 18:45 Mixed-Up DS2 Elshout DS2 22-21
C 17-10-2015 19:00 Roef DS1 Elshout DS3 25-18
C 17-10-2015 12:00 Elshout C1 handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DC1# 20-6
C 17-10-2015 10:50 Roef D1 Elshout D1 4-1
C 17-10-2015 10:00 Roef E1# Elshout E1 3-7
C 11-10-2015 12:10 Elshout DS1 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonksvee 24-15
C 11-10-2015 13:20 Elshout DS2 Goodflooring HMC Raamsdonskvee 11-12
C 10-10-2015 19:00 Elshout DS3 Zephyr DS1 4-22
C 10-10-2015 10:40 Elshout D1 Dongen D1 4-9
C 10-10-2015 09:50 Elshout E1 Goodflooring/H.M.C. Raamsdonks 12-2
C 08-10-2015 20:30 Elshout DR1 Desk DR1 4-8
Vorige Volgende


Adverteerders
Terug naar boven