• Zaalprogramma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    8 mei. 19:25E.H.V. DS2 (d) - Elshout DS3 (d)StrijpEINDHOVEN
    8 mei. 20:30Dynamico DS1 (d) - Elshout DS1 (d)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    9 mei. 10:00Dynamico F2 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 10:20Elshout F2 (g) - Blauw Wit F1# (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 10:40Elshout F1# (g) - Helios '72 F1 (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 10:40VHC '13 F1 (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 11:00Elshout F1# (g) - Blauw Wit F1# (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 11:20Dynamico F2 (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De Hambaken'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    9 mei. 14:50RED-RAG/Tachos DS3 (d) - Elshout DS2 (d)De ZeineWAALWIJK
    16 mei. 10:30Elshout DS2 (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    16 mei. 11:45Elshout DS1 (d) - White Demons DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    16 mei. 13:00Elshout DS3 (d) - Achilles '95 DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    20 mei. 20:30Elshout DMW1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DMW1 (d)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    29 mei. 11:30Elshout F2 (g) - VHC '13 F1 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    29 mei. 11:50Elshout F1# (g) - Elshout F2 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    29 mei. 12:10VHC '13 F1 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    29 mei. 12:30Blauw Wit F1# (g) - Elshout F2 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    29 mei. 12:50Elshout F2 (g) - Dynamico F2 (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    29 mei. 12:50Helios '72 F1 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)'t VijfeikenHEESCH
    30 mei. 10:30Elshout DS1 (d) - Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    30 mei. 11:45Elshout DS3 (d) - Aristos DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    30 mei. 13:00Elshout DS2 (d) - handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    3 juni 20:30Elshout DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW2 (d)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    5 juni 16:00E.S.Z.V. Oktopus DS1 (d) - Elshout DS3 (d)T.U. EindhovenEINDHOVEN
    6 juni 10:05R.H.V. DS1 (d) - Elshout DS2 (d)Den Butter SportcomplexRIJEN
    6 juni 11:05Dongen DS2 (d) - Elshout DS1 (d)De SalamanderDONGEN
    12 juni 19:20PSV Handbal DA1 (d) - Elshout DS3 (d)De VijfkampEINDHOVEN
    13 juni 09:30Elshout F1# (g) - Helios '72 F1 (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 09:50Elshout F2 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 10:10Helios '72 F1 (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 10:30Dynamico F2 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 10:50Elshout F1# (g) - VHC '13 F1 (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 10:50Blauw Wit F1# (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De WedertVALKENSWAARD
    13 juni 12:05GHV DS1 (d) - Elshout DS1 (d)De WisselGOIRLE
    20 juni 10:30Elshout DS3 (d) - E.H.V. DS2 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    20 juni 11:45Elshout DS2 (d) - RED-RAG/Tachos DS3 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    20 juni 13:00Elshout DS1 (d) - Dynamico DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    24 juni 20:30Elshout DMW1 (d) - Avanti DMW1 (d)Den Donk ElshoutELSHOUT
    26 juni 10:20Elshout F1# (g) - VHC '13 F1 (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 10:20Elshout F2 (g) - Blauw Wit F1# (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 10:40Helios '72 F1 (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 10:40Dynamico F2 (g) - Elshout F1# (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 11:20VHC '13 F1 (g) - Elshout F2 (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 11:20Blauw Wit F1# (g) - Elshout F1# (g)De StigtUDEN
    26 juni 19:20White Demons DS2 (d) - Elshout DS2 (d)'t RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    26 juni 20:45White Demons DS1 (d) - Elshout DS1 (d)'t RuivenBERKEL-ENSCHOT
    27 juni 11:00Achilles '95 DS1 (d) - Elshout DS3 (d)AtalantaVELDHOVEN