• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    1 feb. 20:30Mixed-Up DMW2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DMW1 (d)DriedorpWAGENBERG
    1 feb. 20:45H.V.M. DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS4 (d)AmerhalMADE
    4 feb. 09:55Avanti E1 (g) - S.C. Elshout E1 (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    4 feb. 10:50Avanti D3 (g) - S.C. Elshout D1 (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    4 feb. 19:00GHV DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS3 (d)De WisselGOIRLE
    5 feb. 10:00Avanti DB1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DB1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    5 feb. 11:30Roef DC1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)StokeindMOERGESTEL
    5 feb. 12:30Software Society/Avanti DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    5 feb. 12:55H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS3 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS2 (d)DongemondRAAMSDONKSVEER
    5 feb. 13:20Blauw Wit DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS4 (d)De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    5 feb. 15:45Dynamico F2 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1# (g)De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    5 feb. 16:45S.C. Elshout F1# (g) - Dynamico F1 (g)De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    5 feb. 17:05S.C. Elshout F1# (g) - Helios '72 F1 (g)De Schutskamp'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    11 feb. 09:00S.C. Elshout E1 (g) - HV Bommelerwaard E1 (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    11 feb. 10:00S.C. Elshout D1 (g) - HV Bommelerwaard D1# (g)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    11 feb. 10:50S.C. Elshout DC1# (d) - Internos DC1# (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    11 feb. 12:30S.C. Elshout DC2 (d) - United Breda DC1 (d)Die HeygraveVLIJMEN
    11 feb. 19:00S.C. Elshout DS4 (d) - GHV DS2 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    12 feb. 10:00S.C. Elshout DS2 (d) - HC Zeeland DS2 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    12 feb. 11:15S.C. Elshout DS3 (d) - HV Bommelerwaard DS1 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    12 feb. 12:30S.C. Elshout DB1 (d) - Avanti DB2 (d)DillenburchtDRUNEN
    14 feb. 20:30S.C. Elshout DS4 (d) - Taxandria DS1 (d)DillenburchtVLIJMEN
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 jan.S.C. Elshout DS1 (d) - GHV DS1 (d)14 - 13
    29 jan.S.C. Elshout DS3 (d) - Blauw Wit DS2 (d)6 - 15
    29 jan.S.C. Elshout DS2 (d) - White Demons DS2 (d)26 - 14
    28 jan.S.C. Elshout DC2 (d) - White Demons DC1 (d)22 - 20
    28 jan.S.C. Elshout DC1# (d) - Orion R DC1# (d)19 - 14
    22 jan.Taxandria DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS3 (d)14 - 15
    22 jan.Dongen DC1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DC1# (d)11 - 23
    22 jan.Taxandria DC1# (d) - S.C. Elshout DC2 (d)36 - 16
    22 jan.H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB3 (d) - S.C. Elshout DB1 (d)17 - 30
    22 jan.Heerle DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS2 (d)10 - 36
    22 jan.handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster DS1 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS4 (d)28 - 13
    22 jan.Taxandria D2# (g) - S.C. Elshout D1 (g)20 - 12
    18 jan.Mixed-Up DMW2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DMW2 (d)5 - 22